Lauf-Veranstaltung
18. August 2017 / Ihlow
13. Fuchsienlauf Ihlow
Volkslauf mit Team-Cup (5 km) 270 Teilnehmer Zurück zur Auswahl
Name, Vorname | Jg. | Altersklasse | Team / Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ackmann, Garrelt | 1962 | TuS Eintracht Hinte | ||
Ackmann, Steffen | 1994 | Feuerwehr Hinte | ||
Adden, Eckhard | 1967 | SV Eintracht Ihlow | ||
Aden, Rieke | 1999 | |||
Ahmadi, Esmat | 2002 | YOUgend integrate Emden | ||
Ahrends, Monika | 1972 | |||
Ahrends, Ulrike | 1976 | |||
Ahrends-Meyer, Ellen | 1976 | De flotten Loopers | ||
Akkermann, Horst | 1976 | SV Dornum | ||
Alipoor, Mohammad | 2001 | YOUgend integrate Emden | ||
Alsdorf, Daniela | 1985 | |||
Arends, Angelika | 1959 | Amtsgericht Norden - Slow Feet | ||
Bahojbi, Reza | 1960 | Sportpark Tannenhausen | ||
Behrends, Gabriele | 1971 | TuSsis 4 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Berger, Lambert | 2003 | Laufgruppe Ihlow | ||
Bergmann, Hannes | 1985 | not fast not furious / not fast not furious | ||
Bessert, Linda | 2000 | Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich | ||
Biermann, Kai | 1988 | TuS Weene / TuS Weene | ||
Bitzhöfer, Fynn | 2005 | SpVg Aurich | ||
Bitzhöfer, Roland | 1970 | TuS Westerende | ||
Blank, Wilhelm | 1949 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Blum, Harald | 1966 | TV Norden | ||
Boekhoff, Sarah | 1997 | Schüt-Duis läuft IV | ||
Bohnewald, Melanie | 1976 | Die Pflegelehrer | ||
Bollmann, Tim | 1987 | TuS Weene / TuS Weene | ||
Boomgaarden, Bernhard | 1986 | TuS Pewsum Loopers | ||
Brammer, Melanie | 1975 | TuS Aurich Ost | ||
Brungers, Jens | 1966 | |||
Brungers, Maike | 1968 | Störtebeker Loopers TVM | ||
Bruns, Rudolf | 1959 | |||
Busker, Steffen | 2003 | |||
Buß, Imke | 1985 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG | ||
Buß, Timo | 1984 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG | ||
Bussmann, Helmut | 1954 | TuS Holtriem Handbike | ||
Claassen, Achim | 1980 | |||
Collmann, Hilke | 1998 | Schüt-Duis läuft II | ||
Czaja, Patrick | 1995 | |||
Dannecker, Thomas | 1986 | Supertramp & Friends | ||
De la Peña, Hector | 2000 | |||
De Vries, Heiko | 1981 | TuS Holtriem Handbike | ||
De Wall, Simone | 1997 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG | ||
Diekmann, Till | 1997 | Schüt-Duis läuft I | ||
Doyen, Katrin | 1993 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG | ||
Draht, Carolina | 1963 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Duhlies, Manuela | 1977 | |||
Duif, Marion | 1968 | |||
Duscha, Uwe | 1980 | Bierkönige | ||
Eden, Michael | 1973 | EMA Running Group 1 / EMA Running Group | ||
Ehmen, Sarah | 1992 | |||
Emkes, Bernd | 1983 | Bierkönige | ||
Erdwiens, Hermann | 1970 | |||
Fähmel, Björn | 1981 | |||
Falk, André | 1966 | Die Ockenhausener Falken / VfL Ockenhausen | ||
Falk, Arvid | 2007 | Die Ockenhausener Falken / VfL Ockenhausen | ||
Falk, Berit | 1965 | Die Ockenhausener Falken / VfL Ockenhausen | ||
Fecht, Tim | 2000 | |||
Feldkamp, Frank | 1979 | |||
Feldmann, Galina | 1972 | |||
Feldmann, Ralf | 1972 | MTV Aurich | ||
Fischer, Almut | 1975 | |||
Fleßner, Lisa | 1999 | |||
Freese, Jasmin | 1995 | |||
Freese, Michael | 1967 | TV Norden | ||
Freese, Petra | 1969 | Emder LG | ||
Frerichs, Eike | 1989 | Die Waldeslüstlinge | ||
Frerichs, Heike | 1975 | Amtsgericht Norden - Slow Feet | ||
Frerichs, Manfred | 1969 | Tura Westrhauderfehn | ||
Fröhling, Jens | 1972 | Eintracht Ihlow | ||
Funk, Thomas | 1965 | |||
Garrelts, Hilke | 1999 | |||
Geerken, Heino | 1964 | YOUgend integrate Emden | ||
Geiken, Dieter | 1964 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Geiken, Marion | 1966 | TuSsis 1 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Gerdes, Christian | 1987 | |||
Gerdes, Vanessa | 1998 | |||
Gerjets, Florian | 1992 | |||
Gosling, Sascha | 1990 | Supertramp & Friends | ||
Göttker, Norbert | 1961 | |||
Gröneveld, Dagmar | 1979 | Die Flummis / Die Flummis | ||
Gröneveld, Holger | 1977 | Die Flummis / Die Flummis | ||
Grünhoff, Dennis | 1991 | Die Waldeslüstlinge / SV Schirumer Leegmoor | ||
Haak, Timo | 1980 | KGS Großefehn / KGS Großefehn | ||
Häfker, Andre | 1970 | Reno Club | ||
Hans, Ann-Katrin | 1989 | Born to run | ||
Hans, Jan-Hendrik | 1987 | KGS Großefehn / KGS Großefehn | ||
Haupt, Werner | 1962 | Waldweg Lopers Westermoordorf | ||
Haupt, Werner | 1962 | Waldweg Lopers Westermoordorf | ||
Heckelmann, Gaby | 1971 | Läuft auch ohne Pferd / Reit-und Fahrverein Norderney | ||
Hedemann, Franziska | 1990 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Hedemann, Franziska | 1990 | TuSsis 2 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Heibrock, Johanna | 1997 | Born to run | ||
Heiner, Bruns | 1969 | Sportpark Tannenhausen | ||
Heinze, Karin | 1970 | |||
Held, Silke | 1969 | TuSsis 3 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Herbert, Ernst | 1949 | TuS Holtriem Handbike | ||
Hieronimus, Tim | 2007 | Team Hieros | ||
Hieronimus, Valeska | 1986 | Team Hieros | ||
Hiller, Siegfried | 1951 | TG Wiesmoor | ||
Hinrichs, Britta | 1988 | Supertramp & Friends | ||
Hinrichs, Marko | 1986 | |||
Hinrichs, Oliver | 1977 | Team Hieros | ||
Holzapfel, Lutz | 1958 | TV Norden | ||
Hommers, Rolf | 1979 | MTV Aurich | ||
Hoofdmann, Anja | 1976 | Störtebeker Loopers TVM | ||
Ideus, Johann | 1971 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG | ||
Ihben, Tobias | 1988 | Schüt-Duis läuft I | ||
Ihlow, Werner | 1945 | TV Norden | ||
Ihnen, Gunda | 1964 | TuSsis 4 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Ihnen, Martina | 1972 | TuSsis 2 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Ingo, Detmer | 1974 | Sportpark Tannenhausen | ||
Jacobs, Bianca | 1973 | |||
Jacobs, Henri | 2006 | |||
Jacobs, Ute | 1972 | Sportpark Tannenhausen | ||
Jacobs, Ute | 1972 | Sportpark Tannenhausen | ||
Jansen, Laura | 1994 | |||
Janssen, Claudia | 1980 | Roadrunner / TV Norden | ||
Janssen, Dieter | 1966 | LG Glaser gruppe | ||
Janssen, Engeline | 1964 | LG Ostfriesland | ||
Janssen, Georg | 1950 | TV Norden | ||
Janssen, Georg | 1984 | TuS Weene / TuS Weene | ||
Janssen, Julia | 2001 | Roadrunner / TV Norden | ||
Janssen, Maike | 1968 | TuSsis 4 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Janssen, Marco | 1981 | TV Norden | ||
Janssen, Pia | 2001 | Roadrunner / TV Norden | ||
Janssen, Udo | 1978 | |||
Janßen, Monika | 1995 | TuSsis 1 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Janßen, Sina Nella | 1997 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank eG | ||
Jöbges, Maximilian | 2002 | Waldweg Lopers Westermoordorf | ||
Jöbges, Maximilian | 2002 | Waldweg Lopers Westermoordorf | ||
Junker, Ulli | 1952 | Sportpark Tannenhausen | ||
Junker, Ulli | 1952 | Sportpark Tannenhausen | ||
Jürgens, Heike | 1963 | |||
Kahlert, Bastian | 1985 | Werkfeuerwehr VW Emden | ||
Kalippke, Ina | 1959 | Lauftreff Wilhelmshaven | ||
Kalippke, Uwe | 1955 | Lauftreff Wilhelmshaven | ||
Kamann, Friedhelm | 1956 | Die Pflegelehrer | ||
Kempny, Ralf | 1968 | not fast not furious / not fast not furious | ||
Klaassen-Dirks, Astrid | 1979 | |||
Kloster, Klaus | 1975 | TuS Pewsum Loopers | ||
Kortewille, Hendrik | 1967 | TuS Eintracht Hinte | ||
Kortewille, Merle | 2005 | TuS Eintracht Hinte | ||
Krebs, Martin | 1968 | MTV Aurich | ||
Kretzmer, Dieter | 1962 | SV Eintracht Ihlow | ||
Krull, Inka | 1975 | Born to run | ||
Kruse, Linda | 1993 | |||
Kruse, Marcus | 1978 | |||
Lambertus, Hans-Dieter | 1961 | |||
Langer, Detlef | 1967 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Lengert, Gudrun | 1965 | Störtebeker Loopers TVM | ||
Lübben, Beenke | 2003 | Peter Janssen Gruppe | ||
Lübben, Bernd | 1975 | Peter Janssen Gruppe | ||
Lübben, Svenja | 1973 | Peter Janssen Gruppe | ||
Lücht, Sarah | 1989 | Schüt-Duis läuft III | ||
Lüken, Benjamin | 1985 | |||
Mandel, Temo | 1978 | Emder LG | ||
Mantyk, Katharina | 1985 | Die2Tanzlehrer | ||
Matz, Manuela | 1965 | LÖPT | ||
Meinecke, Sandy | 1979 | KGS Großefehn | ||
Melzer, Martina | 1971 | Emder LG | ||
Meyer, Michael | 1973 | SV Eintracht Ihlow | ||
Meyer, Nadja | 1984 | |||
Meyer, Wolfgang | 1971 | De flotten Loopers | ||
Miege, Johannes | 1972 | BW Borssum | ||
Miege, Rouven | 2001 | |||
Mikolay, Manuela | 1974 | KGS Großefehn / KGS Großefehn | ||
Möhlmann, Marco | 1973 | |||
Möhlmann, Michaela | 1974 | |||
Moritz, Melanie | 1991 | Schüt-Duis läuft III | ||
Mücke, Lukas | 1986 | |||
Mülder, Michael | 1996 | Schüt-Duis läuft IV | ||
Nannen, Christoph | 1987 | Peter Janssen Gruppe | ||
Nanninga, Jochen | 1967 | TV Norden | ||
Neeland, Frauke | 1976 | Emder LG | ||
Neugebauer, Bärbel | 1965 | Amtsgericht Norden - Slow Feet / TV Norden | ||
Neumann, Felix | 1988 | |||
Neunaber, TImo | 2001 | |||
Oltrop, Nils | 2003 | Emder LG | ||
Ommen, Edda | 1985 | Rechtsupweg | ||
Onken, Anna | 1995 | Schüt-Duis läuft II | ||
Ostermoor, Carina | 1980 | Judo Team Leer VFR Heisfelde | ||
Pabst, Oliver | 1968 | FC Brookmerland | ||
Peters, Mareike | 1979 | Die Flummis / Die Flummis | ||
Peters, Oliver | 2002 | Team P / FC Oldersum | ||
Peters, Sonja | 1973 | Team P / FC Oldersum | ||
Petersen, Dominic | 1992 | EMA Running Group 1 | ||
Pläp, Oliver | 1983 | |||
Pommer, Dagmar | 1978 | |||
Pommer, Guido | 1969 | TuS Eintracht Hinte | ||
Pommer, Stefan | 1967 | Team P / Emder LG | ||
Post, Eva | 1973 | TSV Riepe | ||
Puhle, Fenna | 1989 | Läuft auch ohne Pferd / Reit-und Fahrverein Norderney | ||
Rassau, Matthias | 1982 | SWS | ||
Rassau, Sarah | 1984 | SWS | ||
Raue, Sigi | 1992 | Schüt-Duis läuft III | ||
Reck, Ivonne | 1979 | |||
Redelfs, Astrid | 1971 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Redenius, Karola | 1983 | |||
Redenius, Tobias | 1988 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Redenius, Uwe | 1986 | Schüt-Duis läuft II | ||
Reimann, Marita | 1978 | |||
Renken, Wiebke | 1997 | |||
Reshöft, Bele | 2009 | |||
Richter, Amelie | 2009 | TuS Pewsum Loopers 3 / TuS Pewsum | ||
Richter, Tamara | 2006 | TuS Pewsum Loopers 2 / TuS Pewsum | ||
Richter, Wolfgang | 1978 | TuS Pewsum Loopers / TuS Pewsum | ||
Riedel, Maren | 1964 | |||
Rieken, Alke | 1983 | Conerus Schule Norden | ||
Ringering, Eduard | 1966 | DE VEDREITEN | ||
Röben, Holger | 1973 | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
Röben, Melanie | 1973 | Fortuna Logabirum | ||
Rödiger, Heike | 1971 | TuS Eintracht Hinte | ||
Rohlfs, Holger | 1967 | |||
Roolfs, Edgar | 1973 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Roolfs, Martina | 1978 | TuSsis 2 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Rose, Dörthe | 1976 | TV Norden | ||
Rückbrod, Andrea | 1965 | TV Norden | ||
Rüst, Jan-Markus | 1975 | TuS Pewsum | ||
Saathoff, Claudia | 1970 | TuSsis 1 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Saathoff, Wolfgang | 1970 | |||
Sandersfeld, Corina | 1971 | Die Sandflitzer | ||
Sandersfeld, Manuel | 2007 | Die Sandflitzer | ||
Sandersfeld, Marius | 2004 | Die Sandflitzer / Emder LG | ||
Scheepker, Lars | 1982 | De flotten Loopers | ||
Scherzer, Tobias | 1976 | Eijelstein | ||
Schewiola, Stefan | 1966 | LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Schmidt, Dorothee | 1960 | LSF Oldenburg | ||
Schmidt, Marita | 1965 | SV Eintracht Ihlow | ||
Schmidt, Mathias | 1961 | SV Eintracht Ihlow | ||
Scholz, Alfred | 1953 | Emder LG | ||
Schomerus, Jannik | 2004 | KBV ANT MOOR LANG EVERSMEER | ||
Schröder, Katja | 1992 | EMA Running Group 1 / EMA Running Group | ||
Schulte, Linda | 1977 | TuSsis 3 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Seifert, Gitta | 1967 | Plaggenburg | ||
Seifert, Rieke | 1999 | |||
Sieberns, Wilke | 1966 | Bierkönige | ||
Siefken, Sandra | 1978 | |||
Sikken, Bart | 1970 | Emder LG | ||
Sikken, Linda | 1970 | Emder LG | ||
Sikma, Keimpe | 1970 | Schüt-Duis läuft I | ||
Smidt, Sarah | 2009 | TuS Pewsum Loopers 4 / TuS Pewsum | ||
Solaro, Katrin | 1964 | Läuft auch ohne Pferd / Reit-und Fahrverein Norderney | ||
Sommer, Conny | 1954 | Lauftreff Xanten Team Erdinger | ||
Sommer, Hermann | 1953 | Lauftreff Xanten Team Erdinger | ||
Steen, Carsten | 1992 | FC Oldersum | ||
Stiemert, Aileen | 1982 | Team ENERCON | ||
Stöter, Stefan | 1987 | |||
Stracke, Olaf | 1966 | |||
Stumpf, Alina | 1996 | |||
Theeßen, Albert | 1967 | |||
Tjaden, Insa | 1982 | |||
Tjaden, Martin | 1987 | Die Waldeslüstlinge | ||
Tölg, Claudia | 1964 | Störtebeker Loopers | ||
Tönjes, Gina | 1984 | |||
Ufen, Hartmut | 1990 | |||
Vüst, Stefan | 1984 | not fast not furious / not fast not furious | ||
Wallerstein, Lara | 2004 | Emder LG | ||
Weber, Swenja | 1983 | TuSsis 3 / LT TuS Aurich-Ost | ||
Weber, Werner | 1964 | DER DICKE | ||
Weermann, Fabian | 2005 | Emder LG | ||
Wichmann, Silke | 1969 | TuS Eintracht Hinte | ||
Wiedmann, Dagmar | 1969 | Turtles | ||
Wienekamp, Arne | 1985 | |||
Willms, Janina | 1982 | |||
Wilts, Hermann | 1946 | TV Norden | ||
Winterland, Jens | 1975 | TuS Eintracht Hinte | ||
Wittko, Maylin | 2003 | |||
Wölfel, Andreas | 1981 | TV Norden | ||
Zeiler, Guido | 1964 | |||
Zeiler, Regina | 1957 | MTV Aurich | ||
Zimmer, Gregor | 1959 | Die Pflegelehrer |