Lauf-Veranstaltung

10. Dezember 2017 / Witten

27. Wittener Weihnachtslauf

Schülerlauf (1 km) 48 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Benkenstein, David 2008 Kinder M9 Team H.U.L.K.
GER Benkenstein, Viktoria 2009 Kinder W8 Team H.U.L.K.
GER Bräuer, Johann 2009 Kinder M8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Brink, Gregor 2008 Kinder M9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Brüggemann, Justus 2008 Kinder M9 TuS Ende
GER Brüggemann, Linus 2010 Kinder M7 TuS Ende
GER Eckartz, Johan 2009 Kinder M8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Evers, Alicia 2009 Kinder W8 TuS Ende nein
GER Evers, Nils 2011 Kinder M6
GER Fahrenson, Matti 2008 Kinder M9 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Fänger, Timon 2008 Kinder M9 Run for Fun
GER Grude, Lennart 2009 Kinder M8 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Ismail, Omar 2009 Kinder M8 Hüllbergschule
GER Kaluza, Mia 2009 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Karger, Finja 2008 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Kegenhoff, Lena Sophie 2008 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Kersting, Leander 2008 Kinder M9 LAC Dortmund nein
GER Kirbschus, Ole 2009 Kinder M8
GER Kirpi, Tibet 2009 Kinder M8 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Knippschild, Sabrina 2008 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Koch, Ole 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Krautwurst, Till 2009 Kinder M8 SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
GER Kruse, Jost 2010 Kinder M7
GER Möller, Maximilian 2009 Kinder M8 TSG Herdecke nein
GER Müller, Cassandra 2009 Kinder W8 Hüllbergschule
GER Neumann, Emma 2008 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Otremba, Svea Lilli 2011 Kinder W6 SUA
GER Ottefülling, Julian 2008 Kinder M9 nein
GER Ottefülling, Linda 2011 Kinder W6 nein
GER Quambusch, Jan 2008 Kinder M9 TSG Herdecke nein
GER Rass, Rike 2009 Kinder W8 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Redwitz, David Maximilian 2008 Kinder M9 Klasse 5d / Holzkamp-Gesamtschule nein
GER Regener, Josephine 2009 Kinder W8 TuS Ende
GER Reisinger, Theo 2011 Kinder M6 nein
GER Rosendahl, Florian 2009 Kinder M8
GER Scherer, Sebastian 2009 Kinder M8 TuS Ende
GER Schweda, Felix 2008 Kinder M9
GER Solomov, Christian 2008 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Sow, Mariam 2008 Kinder W9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Sträter, Tom 2008 Kinder M9 Hüllbergschule
GER Suipeng, Narikan 2008 Kinder W9 Hüllbergschule
GER Thiele, Lukas 2010 Kinder M7
GER Weidner, Carl-Luis 2010 Kinder M7 TuS Ende
GER Weihrich, Julis 2011 Kinder M6 nein
GER Wetter, Jule 2010 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Wortmann, Jan 2008 Kinder M9
GER Zagromski, Julia 2008 Kinder W9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Zecevic, Mila 2008 Kinder W9 Klasse 5d / Holzkamp-Gesamtschule nein