Lauf-Veranstaltung

4. Mai 2019 / Waldfeucht

Swim + Run Vol. 8 Waldfeucht

Schüler C (100 m / 400 m) 53 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Ahrendt, Leon 2011 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Ahrendt, Luis 2011 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Backhaus, Liz 2010 Schülerinnen C Triathlon Waldfeucht
GER Beulen, Jakob 2011 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Bies, Emily 2010 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
NED Bongers, Fleur 2010 Schülerinnen C Sonnenscheinschule
GER Bratu, Ana-Maria 2011 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
GER Bröcken, Benedikt 2011 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Busch, Felix 2010 Schüler C
GER Busch, Mira 2011 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
GER Claßen, Jule-Marie 2011 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
GER Claßen-Houben, Julia 2010 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
GER Coenen, Leevke 2011 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
GER Czogalla, Maja 2011 Schülerinnen C TV Goch
GER Fischer, Liya 2011 Schülerinnen C TV Goch
GER Frenken, Amy 2010 Schülerinnen C Sonnenscheinschule Heinsberg
GER Freytag, Louis 2010 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Heinrich, Lasko 2010 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Heinrichs, Marie 2011 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
GER Heuter, Mathis 2010 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Hockerts, Leon 2010 Schüler C KGS Haaren
BEL Huybrechts, Lotta 2010 Schülerinnen C
GER Jansen, Greta 2010 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
GER Jansen, Neil 2010 Schülerinnen C Triathlon Waldfeucht
GER Jessen, Katrin Ida 2010 Schülerinnen C Triathlon Haaren
GER Jopen, Lio 2011 Schüler C Brunnenschule Kirchhoven
GER Klein, Charlotte 2011 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
GER Küsters, Madita 2011 Schülerinnen C
GER Laffien, Levi 2010 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Meyer, Jonas 2011 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Neumann, Louisa 2010 Schülerinnen C Triathlon Waldfeucht
GER Niekamp, Vivien 2011 Schülerinnen C Kath. Grundschule Haaren
GER Nießen, Luca 2010 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Northemann, Nele 2011 Schülerinnen C Triathlon Waldfeucht
BEL Paz-Vazquez, Yannou 2010 Schülerinnen C Triathlon Club Maastricht
GER Pelzer, Antonia 2011 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
GER Pozimski, Julian 2011 Schüler C
GER Prinz, Benedikt 2011 Schüler C
GER Schmitz, Cheyenne 2010 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
GER Schneider, Johanna 2010 Schülerinnen C Triathlon Waldfeucht
GER Schnerr, Patryk 2010 Schüler C Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf
GER Schoen, Sebastian 2010 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Soetzen, Mira 2011 Schülerinnen C Kath. Grundschule Haaren
GER Tholen, Arne 2010 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Tillmanns, Marsel 2010 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER van Wanrooij, Aron 2010 Schüler C DLRG
NED van Wissen, Quinn 2011 Schüler C Triathlon Club Maastricht
GER von den Driesch, Lennox 2010 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER von der Lieck, Lara 2010 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren
GER von der Loo, Karl 2011 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Walter, Jonas 2011 Schüler C TV Goch
GER Wepner, Malte 2011 Schüler C KGS Haaren
GER Zimmermann, Klara 2010 Schülerinnen C KGS Haaren