Lauf-Veranstaltung

12. März 2017 / Gangelt

4. Selfkantlauf

Löwenherzlauf (1 km) 184 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Achmaoui, Rania 2009 Kinder W8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Achmaoui, Sina 2009 Kinder W8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Aden, Antwan 2010 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Alberts, Marie 2008 Kinder W9 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Anderson, Thijm 2010 Kinder M7 nein
GER Ansari, Donia 2007 Kinder W10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Arets, Lena 2009 Kinder W8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Ars, Alina 2008 Kinder W9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Ayik, Eren 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Babel, Leni 2007 Kinder W10 nein
GER Backes, Jan 2007 Kinder M10 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Backhaus, Fabienne 2009 Kinder W8 nein
GER Backus, Simon 2009 Kinder M8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Beckers, Marie 2009 Kinder W8 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Beckers, Paul 2007 Kinder M10 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Beeretz, Malin 2010 Kinder W7 nein
GER Berger, Ben 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Bergstein, Faye 2010 Kinder W7 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Bohnen, Luca 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Boms, Felix 2008 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Borgans, Nick 2007 Kinder M10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Bouras, Aliki 2009 Kinder W8 Nikolaus-Schule Breberen nein
GER Brands, Jayden 2008 Kinder M9 nein
GER Buhaj, Rexhep 2010 Kinder M7 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Burbach, Dean 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Büskens, Mathis 2007 Kinder M10 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Büxenstein, Linus 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Büxenstein, Noah 2011 Kinder M6 nein
GER Claßen, Fin 2008 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Collard, Anna-Sophie 2006 Kinder W11 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Dahlmanns, Carolin 2008 Kinder W9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER de Cauter, Neliah 2008 Kinder W9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Deckers, Til 2006 Kinder M11 nein
GER Derichs, Pia 2008 Kinder W9 nein
GER Dieters, Amna 2010 Kinder W7 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Donners, Mark 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Douven, Fenja 2008 Kinder W9 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Dreissen, Jan 2010 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Driessen, Liv 2009 Kinder W8 Nikolaus-Schule Breberen nein
GER Eickhoff, Emily 2009 Kinder W8 Steinzeitläufer nein
GER Erfurth, Jonathan 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Ernst, Kiana 2008 Kinder W9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Fabricius, Julius 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Feindt, Charlotte 2008 Kinder W9 nein
GER Feitz, Simon 2008 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Flecken, Riley 2008 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Formella, Arne 2008 Kinder M9 SC Myhl LA nein
GER Franken, Clara 2010 Kinder W7 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Gelissen, Gennaro 2008 Kinder M9 nein
GER Gelissen, Nevio 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Gilleßen, Elisa-Marie 2008 Kinder W9 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Görtz, Noah 2010 Kinder M7 nein
ESP Granda, Diego 2009 Kinder M8 nein
ESP Granda, Laura 2010 Kinder W7 nein
GER Granieczny, Conrad 2009 Kinder M8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Heikamp, Laura 2005 Jugend W12 leones duriae nein
GER Helmes, Emily 2007 Kinder W10 nein
GER Hensgens, Celine 2007 Kinder W10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Hermanns, Emma 2007 Kinder W10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Hilgers, Julia 2009 Kinder W8 TV Roetgen
GER Houben, Luis 2008 Kinder M9 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Ikhtiyar, Leila 2008 Kinder W9 nein
GER Ikhtiyar, Logen 2010 Kinder W7 Nikolaus-Schule Breberen nein
GER Jansen, Jakob 2009 Kinder M8 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Jansen, Lennard 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Jeschonek, Joel 2010 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Jessen, Katrin Ida 2010 Kinder W7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Jessen, Moritz Ole 2008 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Juchems, Kim 2009 Kinder W8 Achilles Top nein
GER Kajeh, Asma 2009 Kinder W8 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Kajeh, Moen 2006 Kinder M11 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Karaaslan, Zehra Naz 2007 Kinder W10 leones duriae nein
GER Karan, Berin 2006 Kinder W11 nein
GER Keulen, Milan 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Khalil, Mohammad 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Kleinpass, Lucie 2008 Kinder W9 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Klinkenberg, Mila 2009 Kinder W8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Knarren, Florian 2006 Kinder M11 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Koch, Angus 2007 Kinder M10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Kohnen, Connor 2006 Kinder M11 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Kohnen, Dean 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Kolbe, Stefanie Hannah 2013 Kinder W4 nein
GER Koob, Gino 2007 Kinder M10 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Kratz, Lisa 2008 Kinder W9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Krause, Vincenzo 2010 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Kremers, Luis 2007 Kinder M10 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Krug, Inga 2009 Kinder W8
GER Krüger, Linda 2010 Kinder W7 nein
GER Kunth, Leonie 2007 Kinder W10 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Kylau, Fynn 2008 Kinder M9 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Lommer, Patrick 2008 Kinder M9 nein
GER Maaßen, Andrea 2009 Kinder M8 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Maaßen, Christoph 2005 Jugend M12 nein
GER Maaßen, Johannes 2009 Kinder M8 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Matt, Julien 2008 Kinder M9 nein
GER Meessen, Dana 2009 Kinder W8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Meitzel, Shari 2011 Kinder W6 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Mertens, Ella 2010 Kinder W7 Nikolaus-Schule Breberen nein
GER Mertens, Linus 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Meuffels, Lasse 2009 Kinder M8 Nikolaus-Schule Breberen nein
GER Mobers, Emma 2010 Kinder W7 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Mobers, Mika 2008 Kinder M9 nein
GER Mobers, Philipp 2010 Kinder M7 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Monz, Mia 2009 Kinder W8 nein
GER Mossuto, Francesco 2009 Kinder M8 Nikolaus-Schule Breberen nein
GER Mossuto, Ilaria 2006 Kinder W11 nein
GER Mouhmmad, Juan 2008 Kinder M9 nein
GER Mruzek, Oliver 2008 Kinder M9 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Müller, Jamie-Lee 2009 Kinder W8 nein
GER Müller, Mary-Joana 2007 Kinder W10 nein
GER Müller, Sandy 2008 Kinder W9 nein
GER Nießen, Carl 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Nießen, Leonard 2007 Kinder M10 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Northemann, Nele 2011 Kinder W6 Triathlon Waldfeucht nein
GER Northemann, Nora 2009 Kinder W8 Triathlon Waldfeucht nein
GER Opiela, Milena 2010 Kinder W7 nein
GER Opiela, Milosz 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Parma, Max 2008 Kinder M9 nein
GER Pauels, Sofia 2009 Kinder W8 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Paulzen, Elias 2007 Kinder M10 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Paulzen, Morian 2009 Kinder M8 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Pennartz, Bianca 2007 Kinder M10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Piepers, Lotta 2008 Kinder W9 nein
GER Prief, Lisa 2008 Kinder W9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Prue, Benjamin 2009 Kinder M8 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Rademacher, Christian 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Rajter, Dominik 2010 Kinder M7 nein
GER Rasuli, Mogadas 2009 Kinder W8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Reh, Ida 2007 Kinder W10 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Reh, Maja 2009 Kinder W8 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Rekas, Giulia 2009 Kinder W8 nein
NED Roeleveld, Emma 2010 Kinder W7 nein
NED Roeleveld, Tom 2012 Kinder M5 nein
GER Roob, Lennard 2008 Kinder M9 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Rozsondai, Sonja 2008 Kinder W9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Ruers, Bas 2006 Kinder M11 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Ruers, Ian 2009 Kinder M8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Saadun, Raman 2010 Kinder M7 nein
GER Scheufens, Henrik 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Schick, Julian 2008 Kinder M9 nein
GER Schiffer, Leon 2008 Kinder M9 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Schiffer, Rike 2010 Kinder W7 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Schiffers, Mette 2006 Kinder W11 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Schlich, Jacob 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Schmitz, Lotte 2006 Kinder W11 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Schmitz, Noah 2010 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER schneider, johanna 2010 Kinder W7 nein
GER Schönen, Maximilian 2010 Kinder M7 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Schröter, Stanley 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Schüler, Jay Shi 2008 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Schüler, René Shi 2008 Kinder M9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Schulten, Jan 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Schulten, Maarten 2008 Kinder M9 nein
GER Schulten, Wolke 2008 Kinder W9 nein
GER Schulz, Marc 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Seel, Nick 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Sevriens, Naomi 2007 Kinder W10 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Sevriens, Nikki 2010 Kinder W7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Skov-Pilgaard, Lea-Marie 2006 Kinder W11 nein
GER Skov-Pilgaard, Maja-Lise 2009 Kinder W8 nein
ESP Soriano Fleitas, Héctor 2006 Kinder M11 nein
GER Stamm, Jana 2008 Kinder W9 nein
GER Thelen, Magnus 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Thissen, Simon 2010 Kinder M7 nein
GER Tholen, Evelyn 2007 Kinder W10 nein
GER Timmermans, Santiago 2010 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER van den Brakel, Sven 2007 Kinder M10 nein
GER Vergossen, Nevio 2008 Kinder M9 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Vogten, Jan 2009 Kinder M8 Westzipfelschule nein
GER von Tongeln, Jannis 2010 Kinder M7 Nikolaus-Schule Breberen nein
GER Wagner, Samuel 2009 Kinder M8 nein
GER Wellens, Lara 2008 Kinder W9 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Wennmacher, Hannes 2007 Kinder M10 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Wienands, Jona 2010 Kinder M7 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Wilms, Leni 2009 Kinder W8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Wirth, Jalen 2007 Kinder M10 Westzipfelschule nein
GER Wolf, Domenico 2009 Kinder M8 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein
GER Wolters, Hanna 2009 Kinder W8 nein
GER Xhaferi, Alisa 2009 Kinder W8 nein
GER Xhaferi, Smail 2010 Kinder M7 nein
GER Xhaferi, Vanesa 2008 Kinder W9 nein
GER Zech, Jonah 2008 Kinder M9 nein
GER Zech, Lia 2007 Kinder W10 nein
GER Zepp, Celine 2010 Kinder W7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule nein