Lauf-Veranstaltung

25. Mai 2019 / Brühl

21. Brühler Stadtlauf

Bambini U8 (400 m) 86 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Becher, Louise 2012 Kinder W7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Becker, Luis 2014 Kinder M5 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Benet Niedrich, Carla 2014 Kinder W5 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Blabusch, Moritz 2012 Kinder M7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Brenig, Paul 2012 Kinder M7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Dachs, Moritz 2014 Kinder M5 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Desilve, Valeria 2015 Kinder W4 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Dieroff, Charlotte 2014 Kinder W5 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Doppelfeld, John 2013 Kinder M6
GER Doppelfelf, Wil 2015 Kinder M4
GER Düscher, Alexander 2013 Brühler TV 1879
GER Effertz, Severin 2014 Kinder M5 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Feckler, Jakob 2013 Brühler TV 1879
GER Gassert, Malte 2013 Kinder M6 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Giefer, Johannes 2012 Kinder M7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Hack, Marcel 2013 Kinder M6 Brühler TV 1879
GER Hain, Maël 2012 Kinder M7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Hecht, Sina 2013 Kinder W6 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Heinzen, Melanie 2013 Kinder W6 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Herrmann, Leni 2014 Kinder W5 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Honisch, Lena 2012 Kinder W7 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Honisch, Markus 2014 Kinder M5 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Hufschlag, Emma 2013 Kinder W6 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Huppertz, Nele 2013 Kinder W6 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Issa, Julia 2016 Kinder W3 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Issa, Leon 2012 Kinder M7 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Jacobs, Moritz 2013 Kinder M6 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Jüstel, Jonan 2014 Kinder M5 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Kallrath, Pia 2013 Kinder W6
GER Karal, Berat 2014 Kinder M5 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Kirsch, Jakob 2012 Kinder M7
GER Klaiber, Jonas 2015 Kinder M4
GER Klaiber, Julian 2016 Kinder M3
GER Konney, Samuel 2012 Kinder M7 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Krieger, Bahar 2013 Kinder W6 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Krieger, Bahar 2013 Kinder W6 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Krieger, Sahin 2015 Kinder M4 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Loddeke, Lotta 2014 Kinder W5 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Loewenhaupt, Edwin 2012 Kinder M7 Brühler TV 1879
GER Martens, Noah 2014 Kinder M5 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Mez, Arne 2012 Kinder M7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Möntenich, Jonas 2014 Kinder M5 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Mulyer, Yagmur 2013 Kinder W6 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Naujeck, Emma 2014 Kinder W5 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Nesper, Helena-Sophie 2013 Kinder W6 Brühler TV 1879
GER Nesper, Paul-Jonas 2013 Kinder M6 Brühler TV 1879
GER Ostrzyga, Moritz 2013 Kinder M6 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Öztürk, Ozan 2012 Kinder M7 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Peters, Henri 2012 Brühler TV 1879
GER Petry, Oskar 2012 Kinder M7 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Petry, Theo 2015 Kinder M4 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Picht, Smilla 2014 Kinder W5 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Pinsdorf, Franka 2012 Kinder W7
GER Pocolli, Elsa 2015 Kinder W4 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Pommer, Lea 2012 Brühler TV 1879
GER Pommer, Leonie 2012 Brühler TV 1879
GER Reinke, Emilia 2014 Kinder W5 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Reißmann, Paul 2015 Kinder M4 Brühler TV 1879
GER Roggendorf, Amelie 2014 Kinder W5 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Rotermann, Philipp 2014 Kinder M5 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Royadan, Vivaan 2014 Kinder M5 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Sackstetter, Julius 2012 Kinder M7 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Schäfer, Lasse 2012 Kinder M7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Scheer, Janne Jorik 2016 Kinder M3 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Scheer, Lia Lotta 2014 Kinder W5 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Scheer, Timma 2012 Kinder W7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Schwarz, Henri 2013 Kinder M6 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Schwarz, Tabea 2012 Kinder W7
GER Simon, Jule 2012 Kinder W7
GER Sinnwell, Andie 2016 Kinder W3 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Sinnwell, Oskar 2014 Kinder M5 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Stachlewitz, Alex 2015 Kinder M4 Kita "Clemens-August"
GER Steinfort, Leif 2013 Kinder M6 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER van Holt, Leo 2013 Kinder M6 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Vehlen, Valerie 2014 Kinder W5 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER von der Bank, Hannah 2012 Kinder W7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER von Eynem, Amalie 2012 Kinder W7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Waltenschmied, Smilla 2015 Brühler TV 1879
GER Weber, Emilia 2012 Kinder W7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Weber, Luisa 2013 Kinder W6 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Weingarten, Maike 2013 Kinder W6 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Wendel, Johannes 2015 Kinder M4 Kita St. Marien
GER Wendel, Josy 2012 Kinder W7 THC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER Wozny, Frida 2016 Brühler TV 1879
GER Yao, Magalie 2014 Kinder W5 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"
GER Yigit, Merkit 2013 Kinder W6 Kita-Vochem "Haus für Kinder"