Lauf-Veranstaltung

25. Mai 2019 / Brühl

21. Brühler Stadtlauf

Hauptlauf (10 km) 206 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Akdogan, Menderes 1982 Pallas Running
GER Albrech, Dominik 1985 Senioren M30 Team beVegt.de
GER Baltus, Kurt 1957 Senioren M60 Dürener TV 1847
GER Becker, Reinhard 1960 Senioren M55 ASC Weißbachtal
GER Beckmann, Susanne 1970 Seniorinnen W45 Brühler TV 1879
GER Bellot, Anna-Elisabeth 1979 Seniorinnen W40
GER Bender, Katharina 1988 Seniorinnen W30
GER Birk, Volker 1949 Senioren M70 UniqueTraining
GER Bläser, Marc 1993 Männer Coimbra Racing Team
GER Bollig, Christian 1992 Männer
GER Bornheim, Fabian 1988 Senioren M30 TV Eiche Bad Honnef
GER Bredenbeck, Jochen 1960 Senioren M55
GER Brzezinski, Rafael 1986 Senioren M30 MILA ERFTSTADT
GER Buschke, Tim 2001 männl. Jugend U20 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Caesar, Nathalie 1978 Seniorinnen W40 Team beVegt.de
GER Caesar-Wendel, Angela 1978 Seniorinnen W40 Erftverband
NED Coenen, John 1958 Senioren M60 Hoensbroek ( NLD )
NED Coenen, René 1958 Senioren M60 Heerlen ( NLD )
GER Cöln, Irmgard 1970 Seniorinnen W45 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Costantini, Alfons 1958 Senioren M60 LG RWE Power
GER Couson, Martin 1985 Senioren M30
GER Cuber, Frank 1976 Senioren M40
GER Dahlen, Wilfried 1962 Senioren M55
BEL Delveaux, Gérard 1962 Senioren M55
GER Deusing, Angelina 1985 Seniorinnen W30 GVG Laufteam
GER Deusing, Thorsten 1980 Senioren M35 GVG Laufteam
GER Di Carlo, Kerstin 1963 Seniorinnen W55
GER Dieter, Wolfgang Josef 1969 Senioren M50 LT Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER Donat, Michael 1965 Senioren M50 GVG Laufteam
GER Donat, Nicol 1968 Seniorinnen W50 GVG Laufteam
GER Donnerstag, Christian 1972 Senioren M45 Bernd-Christian Top-Team
GER Doppelfeld, Mark 1970 Senioren M45 WaKi Brühl
GBR Dudley, Richard 1961 Senioren M55 LG Donatus Erftstadt
FRA Dündar, Can 1972 Senioren M45 Roads & Aces
GER Eich, Werner 1945 Senioren M70 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER Engel, Sabrina 1984 Seniorinnen W35 Sportfreunde Stellar
GER Engels, Josef 1948 Senioren M70 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Erdmann, Sven 1973 Senioren M45
GER Eßer, Oliver 1970 Senioren M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Fink, Astrid 1969 Seniorinnen W50 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Fischer, Sabine 1961 Seniorinnen W55 SG Zons
GER Flimm, Carl 1962 Senioren M55
GER Frenzel, Ben 1966 Senioren M50 SaxnHaxn
GER Frenzel, Rüdiger 1967 Senioren M50 KfW
GER Freymuth, Jürgen 1949 Senioren M70 IAC Düren
GER Fricke, Marc 1974 Senioren M45 Rhein-Berg Runners
GER Fritz-Kawczynski, Yvonne 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Frohn, Michael 1974 Senioren M45
GER Fydrich, Fabian 1993 Pallas Running
GER Gasche, Hans-Erich 1959 Senioren M60
GER Gasche, Tilman 1984 Senioren M35
GER Gebhardt, Dirk 1971 Brühler TV 1879
GER George, Stephan 1968 Senioren M50 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Gläser, Anke 1982 Seniorinnen W35 TV Bedburg
GER Gmähle, Max 1965 Senioren M50 GVG Laufteam
GER Grade, Markus 1974 Senioren M45 Team beVegt.de
GER Greif, Uwe 1965 Senioren M50 Dürener TV 1847
GER Gröner, Kim Mailin 1997 Juniorinnen U23 Brühler TV 1879
GER Grundkowski, Conny 1965 Seniorinnen W50 Running TV Bedburg
GER Guillemer, Laurent 1977 Senioren M40
GER Hamm, Daniela 1982 Seniorinnen W35 V-Training Bootcamp Köln
GER Hansonis, Guido 1974 Senioren M45 PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
GER Hartl, Siggi 1958 Senioren M60 Running TV Bedburg
GER Hartmann, Thomas 1978 Senioren M40
GER Haßdenteufel, Tobias 1984 Senioren M35 Schachfreunde St. Wendel
GER Hecker, Daniel 1976 Senioren M40
GER Hecker, Sabine 1976 Seniorinnen W40 Für Hürth
GER Hempel, Deike 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Hildebrandt, Oliver 1961 Senioren M55 LSV Porz / Köln
GER Hirz, Sven 1992 Männer Coimbra Racing Team
GER Hoffmann, Jochen 1970 Senioren M45
GER Holzporz, Michael 1968 Senioren M50 VFB Erftstadt Multisport
GER Howes, Florian 2002 männl. Jugend U18
GER Howes, Robin 1997 Junioren U23
GER Jäkel, Sarah 1984 Seniorinnen W35 Team Laufcampus
GER Jenniges, Peter 1965 Senioren M50 LT Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER Johannsen, David 1980 Senioren M35
GER Johnen, Kenny 1985 Senioren M30 LG RWE Power
GER Johnen, Manfred 1958 Senioren M60 LG RWE Power
GER Kaiser, Justus 1989 Senioren M30 Muskathlon
GER Kalupke, Sibylle 1954 Seniorinnen W65 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER Karrer, Markus 1988 Brühler TV 1879
GER Kerp, Michael 1976 Senioren M40 LG EIFEL-RUNNERS
GER Kim, Nanny 1966 Seniorinnen W50
GER Klaiber, Thomas 1979 Senioren M40 Dürener TV 1847
GER Klois, Elisabeth 1978 Seniorinnen W40 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER Kniebeler, Ralf 1965 Senioren M50
GER Koch, Wolfgang 1961 Senioren M55
GER Koenen, Mattai 2000 männl. Jugend U20
GER Köhler, Juliane 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Köllen, Dietmar 1962 Senioren M55 SCB horrem
GER Köthe, Noël 1974 Senioren M45 Dürener TV 1847
GER Krenzlin, Sandra 1984 Seniorinnen W35 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Krenzlin, Wolfram 1955 Senioren M60 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Kuhlemann, Dieter 1942 Senioren M75 LG RWE Power
GER Küppers, Jürgen 1958 Senioren M60 GVG Laufteam
GER Lambertz, Hermann-Josef 1957 Senioren M60 LG RWE Power
GER Langzauner, Dietmar 1964 Senioren M55
GER Linden, Sebastian 1989 Senioren M30 Rhein-Berg Runners
GER Lönhardt, Michael 1961 Senioren M55 Laktatkönige
GER Lübben, Michaela 1981 Seniorinnen W35 LG RWE Power / Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Lünendonk, Lothar 1952 Senioren M65 Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich
GER Lünendonk, Patrick 1988 Senioren M30 Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich
GER Marx, Hubert 1949 Senioren M70 LG RWE Power
GER Matheisen, Peter 1961 Senioren M55 LT Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER Mathieu, Mylène 1984 Seniorinnen W35 #runningwithoutasloth
GER Mayer, Phyllis Emilia 1998 Juniorinnen U23 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Meyer, Wilfried 1948 Senioren M70 SC Kölsch Fründe
GER Meyer-Engling, Bettina 1966 Seniorinnen W50 TuS Wesseling
GER Meyerhof, Tina 1998 Juniorinnen U23
GER Mikosowski, Ingo 1975 Senioren M40 Coimbra Racing Team
GER Moerov, Andrey 1990 Pallas Running
GER Möller, Karin 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Müller, Alexander 1974 Senioren M45 SSK Kerpen
GER Müller, Janet 1970 Seniorinnen W45 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Müller, Marc 1967 Senioren M50 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Neis, Ruth 1962 Seniorinnen W55
GER Neugebauer, Michael 1972 Senioren M45
GER Neumann, Normen 1975 Senioren M40
GER Neunzerling, Janina 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Niclasen, Ruben 1990 Pallas Running
GER Niekrawietz, Peter 1968 Senioren M50
GER Nohl, Tanja 1972 Seniorinnen W45 clo
GER Ohrem, Tim 1989 Senioren M30
ITA Paoletti, Andrea 1975 Senioren M40
GER Paschke, Frank 1965 Senioren M50 Dürener TV 1847
GER Paske, Christian 1986 Senioren M30 Sportfreunde Stellar
GER Pawlik, Thomas 1976 Senioren M40 BSG Evonik Wesseling
GER Pelz, Arne 1987 Senioren M30 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Peters, Jens 1952 Senioren M65
GER Petrulat, Tobias 1993 Männer
GER Pierz, Andreas 1985 Senioren M30 LC Euskirchen
GER Pilgermann, Bernd 1964 Senioren M55
GER Pischl, Dominik 1992 Männer
GER Plück, Thomas 1974 Senioren M45 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER Pohl, Maria 1980 Seniorinnen W35 LG RWE Power
POL Purol, Malgorzata 1988 Seniorinnen W30 body medic
GER Pütz, Burkhard 1963 Senioren M55 SV Germania Dürwiss
GER Raab, Daniela 1974 Seniorinnen W45 LC Weilerswist
GER Reiser, Jürgen 1963 Senioren M55 LG RWE Power
GER Richrath, Guido 1972 Senioren M45 Brühler TV 1879
GER Rottenau, Rainer 1964 Senioren M55 VFB Erftstadt Multisport
GER Ruhnke, Robert 1958 Senioren M60 LG RWE Power
GER Rummler-Kihm, Tobias 1959 Senioren M60 RTC FRECHEN
GER Rutha, Jan 1984 Senioren M35
GER Sachweh, Leon 2000 Pallas Running
GER Sachweh, Stephan 1969 Pallas Running
GER Sachweh, Timon 1997 Pallas Running
GER Schallenberg, Sonja 1984 Seniorinnen W35 Kreissparkasse Köln
GER Schedletzky, Stefan 1986 Senioren M30 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER Scheiding, Nils 1994 Pallas Running
GER Scheidtweiler, Rolf 1973 Senioren M45 LC Euskirchen
GER Schlieszus, Rainer 1957 Senioren M60 PSV Brühl
GER Schmaul-Klaiber, Berit 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Schneider, Claudia 1978 Seniorinnen W40 Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen
GER Schneider, Thomas 1969 Senioren M50 LG RWE Power
GER Schrimpf, Dieter 1962 Senioren M55 Brühler TV 1879
GER Schuchmann, Barbara 1951 Seniorinnen W65 IAC Düren
GER Schumacher, Alice 1969 Seniorinnen W50 Go! Do Sports!
GER Schwert, Sascha 1987 Senioren M30 LG RWE Power / BSG RWE Veredlung
GER Schwert, Sascha 1987 Senioren M30 LG RWE Power
GER Schwietz, David 1997 Junioren U23
GER Scraback, Bianca 1993 Frauen
GER Scraback, Henrik 1995 Männer
GER Skiba, Michael 1991 Männer LHRunners
GER Sobek, Thomas 1970 Senioren M45 PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
GER Sonntag, Christoph 1975 Senioren M40
GER Spilles, Annette 1986 Seniorinnen W30 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Spitzlay, Chris 1989 Pallas Running
GER Spölgen, Joachim 1954 Senioren M65 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Spölgen, Marvin 1992 Männer GVG Laufteam
GER Spriessler, Miriam 1984 Seniorinnen W35
GER Stetten, Brigitte 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Stich, Silke 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Stranz, Stephan 1994 Brühler TV 1879
GER Strohhäcker, Günter 1939 Senioren M80 Bergheim
GER Symanzick, Nicole 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Running TV Bedburg
GER Terinte, Tatiana 1991 Frauen
GER Tirtey, Markus 1977 Senioren M40 TV Bedburg
GER Tomalak, Anke 1985 Seniorinnen W30 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Tränkner, Thomas 1966 Senioren M50 Judo Team Wesseling
GER Ulmen, Fabian 1993 Männer
GER Umansky, Andrej 1983 Senioren M35 #runningwithoutasloth
GER Ungefug, Alexander 1982 Senioren M35 LC Euskirchen
GER Ungermann, Guido 1973 Senioren M45 Coimbra Racing Team
NED van de Ven, M. A. W. 1975 Senioren M40
GER Vernikov, Sonja 2001 weibl. Jugend U20 ASICS Frontrunner / LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER Vogel, Jörg 1969 Senioren M50
GER Völkel, Florian 1981 Senioren M35 Kreissparkasse Köln
GER von der Hocht, Fritz 1947 Senioren M70 LG RWE Power
GER Voß, Jeanne Li 1981 Seniorinnen W35 HAZET
GER Wagner, Ralph 1969 Senioren M50 Team Laufcampus
GER Waindok, Guido 1978 Senioren M40 www.Asphaltaffen.de
GER Wallstab, Frank 1970 Senioren M45 Kreissparkasse Köln
GER Wege, Claudius 1975 Senioren M40 PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
GER Werny, William 1958 Senioren M60 GVG Laufteam
GER Weyand, Anja 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Winkler, Benno 1950 Senioren M65 Alleinunterhalter
GER Wolfert, Gero 2003 männl. Jugend U18 Max-Ernst Gymnasium Brühl
GER Wurch, Andreas 1973 Senioren M45 Runalyze
GER Wurzler, Steffen 1987 Senioren M30 Kölner OL Team
GER Zimmermann, Andrea 1973 Seniorinnen W45 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER Zimmermann, Guido 1973 Senioren M45 Brühler TV 1879
GER Zimmermann, Jonas 2003 männl. Jugend U18 Brühler TV 1879
GER Zimmermann-von Holtz, Björn 1978 Senioren M40 TUS Klein Meckelsen
GER Zuendel, Jana 1990 Frauen