Lauf-Veranstaltung

22. Juni 2019 / Attendorn

9. Biggesee-Marathon

Halbmarathon (21 km) 167 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Adam, Benny 1984 Senioren M35 Fetzers Devil Team
ESP Alamino Sanchez, Antonio 1989 Senioren M30 La Familia
GER Albrecht, Klaus 1955 Senioren M60
GER Albrecht, Steffen 1983 Senioren M35
GER Allebrodt, Stefan 1970 Senioren M45
GER Amelung, Katharina 1984 Seniorinnen W35 TuS Prien
GER Anhalt, Laura 1987 Seniorinnen W30 Kegelschwestern Marialinden
POR Aparicio, Victor 1980 Senioren M35 SV04 Attendorn
GER Arndt, Alexander 1971 Senioren M45 Marathon Maniacs/TEA
GER Arndt, Corinna-Fisun 1969 Seniorinnen W50 Marathon Maniacs/TEA
GER Bachmann, Andreas 1965 Senioren M50 Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Bamberger, Konrad 1984 Senioren M35
GER Bartelt, Frank 1968 Senioren M50 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Barthelmey, André 1985 Senioren M30 Schwerter Turnerschaft
GER Becherer, Melanie 1999 Juniorinnen U23 DJK Novesia 1919
GER Becherer, Sabine 1965 Seniorinnen W50 DJK Novesia 1919
GER Becker, Johannes 1977 Senioren M40 CSG Dillenburg
GER Benner, Alexandra 1994 Frauen
GER Bergmann, Lukas 1991 Männer TSSV Schönbach
GER Bitzer, Jens 1982 Senioren M35
GER Bleffgen, Silvia 1964 Seniorinnen W55
GER Bohne, Christopher 1964 Senioren M55
SUI Bräm, Christopher 1994 Männer
GER Bröcker, Uwe 1961 Senioren M55 Sportklinik Hellersen
GER Buchholz, Marc 1993 Männer Buchholz
GER Buchmüller, Dietrich 1984 Senioren M35
SUI Buker-Steinschulte, Markus 1977 Senioren M40
GER Burkhardt, Susanne 1979 Seniorinnen W40 Ruhrläufer Schwerte
GER Connery, Dustin 1989 Senioren M30
GER Deimel, Tobias 1976 Senioren M40 Bigge-Lister-Läufer
GER Diener, Alexander 1984 Senioren M35 LVM Agentur Diener
GER Dietz, Charlotte 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER Dills, David 1982 Senioren M35
GER Dittmann, Jens 1974 Senioren M45
GER Dittmann, Julia 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Drobe, Christoph 1973 Senioren M45 Feuerwehr Feudingen
GER Einck, Guido 1979 Senioren M40
GER Förster, Niklas 1980 Senioren M35
GER Förster, Udo 1965 Senioren M50 Team Camerone
GER Franke, Gaby 1965 Seniorinnen W50 Isert
GER Franken, Peter 1969 Senioren M50 LG Olympia Dortmund
GER Freund, Melanie 1969 Seniorinnen W50 ASC Weißbachtal
GER Füssel, Kai Michael 1982 Senioren M35 Laufbrigade Oberberg
GER Galle, Silke 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Geisendorf, Daniel 1970 Senioren M45 Team Oberhavel
GER Giesen, Tobias 1982 Senioren M35
GER Gill, Victor 1983 Senioren M35
POR Gomes Lima, Lukas 1998 Junioren U23 TuS Lenhausen 1919
GER Graeber, Jürgen 1947 Senioren M70 SuS Oberaden
GER Graf, Dennis 1986 Senioren M30
GER Groppel, Annalena 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER Grote, Magnus 1999 Junioren U23
GER Grünwald, Steve 1978 Senioren M40 #teamteilzeithelden
GER Haase, Holger 1965 Senioren M50 Die Muskelkater
GER Hanna, Marco 1976 Senioren M40 Papa Mama Auch
GER Hartmann, Tim 1993 Männer
GER Hecker, Sandra 1971 Seniorinnen W45 SC Oftersheim
GER Heidchen, Michael 1955 Senioren M60 VfL Engelskirchen
GER Heinemann, David 1975 Senioren M40
GER Heinz, Miriam 1990 Frauen
GER Hengstebeck, André 1987 Senioren M30 Incredible Power Sprinters (IPS)
GER Herberholz, Mike 1986 Senioren M30
GER Hesse, Maria 1982 Seniorinnen W35 Lauftreff Decksteiner Weiher
GER Hillen, Michael 1978 Senioren M40 Die Muskelkater
GER Himmelreich, Melanie 1979 Seniorinnen W40 Laufbrigade Oberberg
GER Hinze, Tanja 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Hodinar, Natalie 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Horakh, Jörg 1964 Senioren M55 LT Decksteiner Weiher
GER Horwath, Jutta 1956 Seniorinnen W60 :anlauf Siegen
GER Hütte, Thomas 1977 Senioren M40 SpVg Olpe
GER Jakobs, Kira 1991 Frauen
GER Jost, Dirk 1965 Senioren M50 Die Muskelkater
GER Jung, Matthias 1980 Senioren M35
GER Junker, Jörg 1987 Senioren M30
GER Kaiser, Jörg 1968 Senioren M50 Fetzers Devil Team
NED Kastelein, Davy 1973 Senioren M45 AV Daventria
GER Kaufmann, Rebecka 1994 Frauen
GER Keding, Björn 1981 Senioren M35
GER Kemme, Katharina 1991 Frauen
GER Kemme, Li 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER Killing, Sandra 1988 Seniorinnen W30
GER Kipping, Katrin 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Klein, Lars 1980 Senioren M35 ASC Weißbachtal
GER Klein, Sabine 1982 Seniorinnen W35 ASC Weißbachtal
GER Klimt, Wolfgang 1952 Senioren M65 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
NED Koenjer, Laurens 1984 Senioren M35
GER Kölsch, Tim-Oliver 1988 Senioren M30 ASC Weißbachtal
GER König, Ulrike 1974 Seniorinnen W45 FoKus Selm
GER Kost, Laura 1993 Frauen
CRO Krstic, Mirta 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Krumbeck, Rebekka 1981 Seniorinnen W35 TuS Kaan Marienborn
GER Kursch, Niklas 1996 Männer SV Fortuna Freudenberg
GER Kux, Elisabeth 1996 Frauen
GER Lackmann, Andrej 1982 Senioren M35 GO! DO SPORTS!
GER Lange, Pascal 1995 Männer
GER Läutek, David 1986 Senioren M30
GER Lechelt, Arndt 1977 Senioren M40 Schalksmühle
GER Lehmann-Goos, Ulrike 1969 Seniorinnen W50 LGO Bochum
GER Lenger, Rebecca 1989 Seniorinnen W30
BEL Leyre, Erna 1963 Seniorinnen W55 JT Olifant
GER Löher, Andre 1991 Männer TriFun Hennesee
GER Loock, Bernd 1953 Senioren M65 RWE BSG EW Siegerland
GER Lüpkes, Andreas 1978 Senioren M40
GER Lüsebrink, Sebastian 1980 Senioren M35 Sparkasse Gummersbach
GER Lutz, Robin 2000 männl. Jugend U20
GER Machhaus, Cristobal 1982 Senioren M35
GER Marggraf, Marion 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Markus, Loschko 1973 Senioren M45 LG Müllenbach
GER Marschall, Lars 1992 Männer
GER Marszalek, Markus 1968 Senioren M50 SuS Oberaden
GER Menneckes, Birgit 1978 Seniorinnen W40 Sprintis Plettenberg
GER Meyer, Katja 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Milerski, Christian 1990 Männer
GER Müller, Lennart 1985 Senioren M30
GER Nachname, Thomas 1968 Senioren M50 LippeRunners Werne
GER Nüchtern-Baumhoff, Stefanie 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Ott, Catalyn 1995 Frauen Teilzeitläufer Bielefeld
GER Palmowski, Kirsten 1969 Seniorinnen W50
GER Pohl, Christian 1981 Senioren M35
GER Pullmann, Lutz 1981 Senioren M35 LV Pansen
GER Radis, Wolfgang 1968 Senioren M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Reichenberger, Michaela 1968 Seniorinnen W50
GER Reitmeier, Gerhard 1955 Senioren M60 SG Siegen-Giersberg
GER Rickert, Isabell 1990 Frauen
GER Rink, Jürgen 1955 Senioren M60 :anlauf Siegen
GER Rohn, Andreas 1985 Senioren M30
GER Royal, Manuel 1985 Senioren M30 BaDo-Runners
GER Rudack, Julian 1987 Senioren M30 TV Attendorn
GER Rzesnik, Thomas 1960 Senioren M55 LokomotiveGrunewald
SYR Sadek, Saeb 1990 Männer
POR Santos Ribeiro, Filipe 1989 Senioren M30 La Familia
GER Sator, Marcel 1984 Senioren M35
GER Sayildi, Deniz 1985 Senioren M30
GER Schade, Steffi 1985 Seniorinnen W30 Bigge-Lister-Läufer
GER Schaub, Linda 1992 Frauen
GER Schellhas, Julian 1994 Männer BW Hülschotten
GER Schmallenbach, Yvonne 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Februar1996
GER Schmidt, Daniela 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Schneider, Kai 1973 Senioren M45
GER Schneider, Tim 1974 Senioren M45
GER Schröder, Gerhard 1960 Senioren M55
GER Schulte, Klaus 1969 Senioren M50 Eslohe
GER Schulze, Jutta-Verena 1990 Frauen Team Camerone
GER Schwarzfeller, Tobias 1979 Senioren M40 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Seeger, Burkhard 1966 Senioren M50 LGO Bochum
GER Sprenger, Martin 1989 Senioren M30
GER Sternagel, Daniel 1981 Senioren M35
GER Stutte, Markus 1987 Senioren M30 Psychotherapie Markus Stutte
GER Sunder, Tanja 1974 Seniorinnen W45
GER Szych, Sebastian 1979 Senioren M40 Szyllinge
GER Thürmann, Petra 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Helios Iron Team
GER Ullrich, Daani 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Ullrich, Shoam 1984 Senioren M35
NED van der Kuijl, Victor 1981 Senioren M35 3kwarters
GER Verspohl, Nina 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Vollbrecht, Stefan 1976 Senioren M40
GER Vollmers, Fabian 1990 Männer TV Rönkhausen
GER Voogt, Thomas 1981 Senioren M35
GER Wahner, Andre 1984 Senioren M35
GER Wahner, Katrin 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER Wegers, Julia 2001 weibl. Jugend U20
GER Wegers, Swen 1976 Senioren M40
GER Weiss, Elvira 1961 Seniorinnen W55
GER Weller, Jan Philipp 1998 Junioren U23 SK Wunderthausen
GER Winterholler, Arthur 1979 Senioren M40 La Familia
GER Wissel, David 1995 Männer
GER Zarse, Dominik 1993 Männer