Lauf-Veranstaltung

23. Juni 2018 / Attendorn

8. Biggesee-Marathon

Marathon (42 km) 86 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Adams, Herbert 1955 Senioren M60
GER Alert, Michael 1987 Senioren M30
GER Andrae, Wolfram 1971 Senioren M45 Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
GER Bartsch, Carmen 1968 Seniorinnen W50 SG Siegen-Giersberg
GER Bartsch, Volker 1966 Senioren M50 SG Siegen-Giersberg
GER Beckmann, Max 1991 Männer
GER Bietz, Fabian 1975 Senioren M40 team-naunheim.de
GER Breitfeld, Dennis 1978 Senioren M40
GER Bruns, Kevin 1986 Senioren M30
GER Bückemeyer, Thomas 1968 Senioren M50 TSG Valbert 1894
GER Bunt, Stefan 1970 Senioren M45
GER Burghoff, Volker 1966 Senioren M50 Marathon-Club Menden
GER Czermin, Andreas 1966 Senioren M50 Running Team Grafenberg
TUR Demir, Ümran 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Ayyo Team Essen
GER Derlich, Michael 1968 Senioren M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Dohr, Andreas 1972 Senioren M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Dommes, Jens 1976 Senioren M40
GER Erbslöher, Dirk 1964 Senioren M50
GER Göbel, Karsten 1962 Senioren M55 Helios Iron Tean
GER Gries, Sabrina 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Gubesch, Jörg 1964 Senioren M50 Tusem Essen
GER Haesters, Danny 1981 Senioren M35 VFL Bergheide
GER Heimann, Peter 1961 Senioren M55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Heimes, Michael 1979 Senioren M35 SK Winterberg
GER Henche, Iris 1963 Seniorinnen W55 SC Oberlahn
GER Holz, Sebastian 1982 Senioren M35 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Horn, Matthias 1977 Senioren M40 Loupies Lauftreff
GER Horn, Melanie 1979 Seniorinnen W35 SC Oberlahn
GER Jahn, Birgit 1973 Seniorinnen W45 TC Kray 1892 e. V.
GER Johnson, Petra 1968 Seniorinnen W50
GER Jüchter, Birger 1972 Senioren M45 Running Team Grafenberg
GER Katzberg, Daniel 1983 Senioren M35 TV Löhne-Bahnhof e.V.
GER Kneffel , Gabriele 1965 Seniorinnen W50
GER Koller, Sina 1992 Frauen
GER Krampe , Frank 1974 Senioren M40 TV Attendorn
GER Kraus, Michael 1965 Senioren M50 SC Aising-Pang
GER Kursch, Thorsten 1971 Senioren M45 TV Büschergrund
GER Kuttenreich, Stefan 1967 Senioren M50 TV 1861 Ingolstadt
GER Langefeld, Lars 1976 Senioren M40
GER Läufer, Andreas 1963 Senioren M55 Lauftreff 1974 Biebertal e.V.
GER Lettau, Maik 1981 Senioren M35
GER Loehr, Joerg 1962 Senioren M55 zatopek-eitorf
GER Lütgert, Heiner 1965 Senioren M50 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER Lütgert, Tanja 1971 Seniorinnen W45
GER Lütke-Kappenberg, Ansgar 1968 Senioren M50
GER Lütke Schelhowe, Hermann 1950 Senioren M65 DJK Dyckburg-Münster
GER Meyer, Stefan 1973 Senioren M45 Endorphinjunkies Dortmund
GER Möhle, Marion 1965 Seniorinnen W50 LT Hemsbach/100MC
GER Moos, Steffen 1988 Senioren M30
GER Muhle, Henrik 1975 Senioren M40
GER Neu, Sergej 1987 Senioren M30 TV Rönkhausen
GER Pachura, Frank 1963 Senioren M55 Laufen-in-Dortmund.de
GER Patzke, Uli 1973 Seniorinnen W45
NED Peulen, D. 1976 Senioren M40
GER Pfeiffer, Patrick 1978 Senioren M40
GER Pieper, Udo 1970 Senioren M45
GER Plate, Tim 1987 Senioren M30 Pacepack
GER Radis, Wolfgang 1968 Senioren M50
GER Roch, Karl 1963 Senioren M55 laufbuchruhr.de/LC Duisburg
GER Sablotny, Roman 1972 Senioren M45 Rennschnecken 2000 e.V.
GER Schenk, Hagen 1990 Männer
GER Schmerfeld , Jasmin 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Scholzen, Sven 1971 Senioren M45
GER Schrey, Kari 1968 Senioren M50
GER Schröder, Manuel 1987 Senioren M30 Flügelschuh
GER Schröder, Peter 1959 Senioren M55
GER Schulte, Jörn 1966 Senioren M50 IVC
GER Schurna, Udo 1955 Senioren M60 TLT Laufballerinas
GER Schuster, Ralf 1961 Senioren M55 TC Kray 1892 e.V.
GER Sistermanns, Elmar 1965 Senioren M50 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER Stahl, Rüdiger 1967 Senioren M50 ASC Weißbachtal e.V.
GER Strohmann, Jürgen 1962 Senioren M55 LLC Marathon Regensburg
GER Switala, Andrea 1970 Seniorinnen W45
GER Tieves, Milena 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Treptow, Thorsten 1965 Senioren M50 ASC Kronach
GER Ulber, David 1986 Senioren M30 kein
GER Waihs, Udo 1966 Senioren M50
GER Wenzel, Oliver 1984 Senioren M30 Bewegungsgruppe Sonnenschein
GER Westen, Lothar 1955 Senioren M60 LC Duisburg
GER Wiesner, Patrick 1980 Senioren M35 Hamm
GER Wilmes, Maximilian 1996 Junioren U23 T.G. Garten
GER Winterhagen, Annabelle 1989 Frauen
GER Woche, Bärbel 1959 Seniorinnen W55 TuS Borkum
TUR Yilmaz, Muharrem 1971 Senioren M45 Ayyo Team Essen
ISR Yona, Ran 1977 Senioren M40
GER Zech, Martin 1961 Senioren M55 TV 1861 Ingolstadt SKI