Lauf-Veranstaltung

23. Juni 2018 / Attendorn

8. Biggesee-Marathon

Halbmarathon (21 km) 173 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Althof, Elke 1961 Seniorinnen W55 LF Ehberg 02
GER Althof, Friedrich-Wilhelm 1961 Senioren M55 LF Ehberg 02
GER Altmann, Götz 1969 Senioren M45 Los Despacitos
GER Amelung, Katharina 1984 Seniorinnen W30 TuS Prien
GER Arnold, Sebastian 1989 Männer
GER Auwermann, Sofie 1995 Frauen
GER Bach, Björn 1990 Männer
GER Baer, Andreas 1967 Senioren M50 CGO
GER Bartsch, Lutz-Michael 1949 Senioren M65 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Bauer, Matthias 1962 Senioren M55
GER Becker, Gerhard 1956 Senioren M60 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER Benner, Alexandra 1994 Frauen
GER Bent, Roland 1958 Senioren M60 LF Ehberg 02
GER Beuth, Peter G. 1959 Senioren M55 Garcia-Immobilien
GER Bieler, Jan 1983 Senioren M35
GER Birkelbach, Ulrich 1965 Senioren M50
GER Blaschke, Michael 1973 Senioren M45 Los Despacitos
GER Bohn, Alex 1980 Senioren M35 TV Kreuztal
GER Bohne, Christopher 1964 Senioren M50
GER Boriß, Stephanie 1984 Seniorinnen W30 Lippe Runners Werne
GER Brandenburger, Florian 1988 Senioren M30 Artiva Athletix
GER Brauers, Andreas 1960 Senioren M55
GER Breitkopf, Marius 1997 Junioren U23 SC Hagen-Wildewiese
GER Brinckmann, Tobias 1982 Senioren M35
GER Daniel, Marc 1976 Senioren M40
GER Demiroglu, Halil 1974 Senioren M40 1. FC Köln
GER Detering, Ulrike 1966 Seniorinnen W50
GER Dietrich, Jo 1969 Senioren M45 ASG Hüttelmänn
GER Dolle, Wolfgang 1972 Senioren M45
GER Eicher, Anna 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Einck, Guido 1979 Senioren M35
GER Engelhard, Sven 1968 Senioren M50
GER Fandrich, Stefanie 1979 Seniorinnen W35 Hundetreff Lippstadt e.V.
GER Fischenich, Ute 1961 Seniorinnen W55 ufitip
GER Fleer, Ralf 1961 Senioren M55
IRL Flock, Ann 1951 Seniorinnen W65
GER Frank, Monika 1953 Seniorinnen W65 :anlauf Siegen
GER Franke, Gaby 1965 Seniorinnen W50
GER Frenzel, Stefanie 1986 Seniorinnen W30 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Freund, Melanie 1969 Seniorinnen W45 ASC Weissbachtal
GER Friesleben, Alexander 1970 Senioren M45
GER Genc, Mustafa 1968 Senioren M50
GER Geppert, Nataliya 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER Gies, Michael 1968 Senioren M50 TSV Vorhalle 1879
GER Graeve, Tobias 1985 Senioren M30 Mubea
GER Guntermann, Jan 2001 männl. Jugend U18 SC LWL 05
GER Hacke, Thomas 1965 Senioren M50
GER Hans, Dario 1986 Senioren M30
GER Hantschel, Stefan 1965 Senioren M50 Los Despacitos
GER Hartmann, Sandra 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Hartwig, Martin 1965 Senioren M50 Recklinghäuser LC
GER Hecker, Peter 1962 Senioren M55 ufitip
GER Heilmann, Sina 1981 Seniorinnen W35 BSG WAZ Essen
GER Heimes, Sebastian 1983 Senioren M35 Kegelklub Bierathleten
GER Hesener, Jolla 1994 Männer
GER Heuel, Lydia 1967 Seniorinnen W50
GER Hildenberg , Michael 1982 Senioren M35
GER Hillmer, David 1989 Männer LF Ehberg 02
GER Hillmer, Malina 1993 Frauen LF Ehberg 02
GER Hinz, Armin 1966 Senioren M50
GER Hinz, Emanuela 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Huttenloher, Martin 1997 Junioren U23
GER Huxol, Lorenz 1997 Junioren U23 SC Hagen-Wildewiese
GER Jäger, Sascha 1972 Senioren M45 SV Neuenhof
GER Jana Hermes, Jana 1998 Juniorinnen U23
GER Janorschke, Sabine 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Jung, Pascal 1984 Senioren M30 WE DO WODS
GER Jürgenhake, Sandra 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Jürgenhake, Werner 1963 Senioren M55 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Jurisch, Detlef 1965 Senioren M50
GER Just, Gerd 1960 Senioren M55 Laufspass SW Sende
NED Kastelein, Davy 1973 Senioren M45 AV Daventria
GER Kaufmann, Rebecka 1994 Frauen
GER Kemmerling, Tanja 1972 Seniorinnen W45
GER Kempe, Kathrin 1991 Frauen Pace pack runners
GER Keseberg , Ricarda 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Kirchhoff, Stefan 1982 Senioren M35
GER Körber, Greta 1936 Seniorinnen W80 SG Haspa
GER Körber, Klaus 1950 Senioren M65 SG Haspa
GER Kost, Dennis 1986 Senioren M30 TSV Krautheim
GER Lakämper, Franz 1964 Senioren M50 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Lang, Daniel 1981 Senioren M35 Sauerlandrunner
GER Lechelt, Arndt 1977 Senioren M40
GER Lettermann, Marc 1978 Senioren M40
GER Licher, Eckhard 1968 Senioren M50 Ho-Mü Runners
GER Lillpopp, Christian 1988 Senioren M30 FC Lennestadt
GER Maiworm, Desiree 1979 Seniorinnen W35 Skiclub Olpe
GER Marcinowski, Mateusz 1989 Männer
GER Martinelli , Natalja 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Mau-Klees, Gaby 1968 Seniorinnen W50 LG Rennhemd Wuppertal
GER Mazur, Michael 1984 Senioren M30 LINAMAR Seissenschmidt Forging
GER Menken, Jochen 1971 Senioren M45
GER Meyer, Dieter 1958 Senioren M60 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Münchow, Sebastian 1981 Senioren M35 Spitzi & Sepp Turborunners
GER Nebija, Daniela 1976 Seniorinnen W40 Goliaz OCR Team
GER Neugebauer , Dieter 1961 Senioren M55 Anlauf siegen
GER Neumann, Heike 1968 Seniorinnen W50
GER Nixdorf, Sarah 1989 Frauen
GER Nöker, Jan 1995 Männer
GER Nüchtern-Baumhoff, Stefanie 1986 Seniorinnen W30
POL Pander, Malgorzata 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Peltz, Anja 1973 Seniorinnen W45 LF Ehberg
GER Peschtrich, Martin 1963 Senioren M55 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Pförtsch, Grit 1963 Seniorinnen W55
GER Pförtsch, Thomas 1962 Senioren M55
GER Pioch, Danyel 1973 Senioren M45
GER Plattmann, Deepak 1977 Senioren M40 KGfdW
GER Prause, Matthias 1985 Senioren M30
GER Prinzen, Dietmar 1974 Senioren M40
GER Remberg, Stephan 1980 Senioren M35
GER Richstein, Nicole 1977 Seniorinnen W40 VSG Alsdorf
GER Richstein, Yvonne 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Röcher, Paul 1983 Senioren M35 Biekhofen Warriors
GER Rörig, Michael 1974 Senioren M40 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER Rudack, Julian 1987 Senioren M30 TV Attendorn
GER Rührig, Ann-Kathrin 1992 Frauen
GER Rump, Heike 1970 Seniorinnen W45
GER Russek, Robert 1971 Senioren M45
GER Schaefers, Frank 1968 Senioren M50 -
THA Schanz, Pontip 1968 Seniorinnen W50
GER Scheitza, Falko 1961 Senioren M55 LGO BOCHUM
GER Schilberg, Heike 1957 Seniorinnen W60 LF Ehberg 02
GER Schilberg, Rainer 1956 Senioren M60 LF Ehberg 02
GER Schlichting, Martin 1990 Männer
GER Schmidt, Oliver 1976 Senioren M40 RoadRunner Herdecke
GER Schneider, Katrin 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Elite OE
GER Schröder, Gerhard 1960 Senioren M55
GER Schulte, Klaus 1969 Senioren M45 Eslohe
GER Schulz, Silke 1971 Seniorinnen W45 LF Ehberg 02
GER Schulz, Thomas 1968 Senioren M50 LF Ehberg 02
GER Schulze, Birgit 1976 Seniorinnen W40 Skiclub Olpe
GER Schulze-Feldmann, Sabine 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Team Bergbeißer
GER Schütz, Isabell 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Schwarze, Andreas 1962 Senioren M55
GER Schwarze, Antje 1965 Seniorinnen W50
GER Seeger, Burkhard 1966 Senioren M50 LGO Bochum
GER Seifert, Oliver 1990 Männer
CRO Simatovic, Damir 1974 Senioren M40
GER Simons, Sven 2001 männl. Jugend U18
GER Spitzer, Daniel 1982 Senioren M35 Spitzi & Sepp Turborunners
GER Steimmer, Michael 1980 Senioren M35
GER Steuer, Melissa 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Storzer, Manuela 1980 Seniorinnen W35
GER Stückerjürgen, Karl-Heinz 1961 Senioren M55 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Stückerjürgen, Sabine 1956 Seniorinnen W60 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Sunder, Tanja 1974 Seniorinnen W40
GER Teschner, Andreas 1970 Senioren M45 Freu(n)de des gepflegten Dauerlaufs
GER Tews, Jörg 1970 Senioren M45 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Tjaden, Roman 1998 Junioren U23
GER Torke, Steffen 1994 Männer
GER Uchaeva , Yaroslava 1988 Seniorinnen W30
GER Vargic, Tomislav 1991 Männer LAC Veltins TuS Velmede-Bestwig
NED Verbocht, Martine 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Vogt, Muna Katharina 1994 Frauen
GER Vollbrecht, Stefan 1976 Senioren M40
GER Vollmers, Fabian 1990 Männer TV Rönkhausen 1892 e.V.
GER Volmer, Lena 1996 Juniorinnen U23
GER Volmer, Maximilian 1994 Männer
GER Voßbeck, Andre 1992 Männer KC Einer Geht Noch
GER Wagner, Patrick-Marcel 1984 Senioren M30 SC LWL 05
GER Weidmann, Gabriele 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Laufpass SW Sende
GER Weinbörner, Klaus-Peter 1948 Senioren M70 LT Bittermark Dortmund
GER Welbhoff, Stefan 1971 Senioren M45
GER Welge, Patrick 1989 Männer TuS Brake Handball
GER Weller, Jan Philipp 1998 Junioren U23 SK Wunderthausen
GER Wicinski, Jozef 1969 Senioren M45
GER Wiefels, Jan 1983 Senioren M35
GER Wieners, Sandra 1972 Seniorinnen W45
GER Wojciechowski, Raphaela 1977 Seniorinnen W40 TV Attendorn
GER Wortmann, Stefan 1980 Senioren M35 TV Attendorn TRI-TIME
GER Wukadinowitsch , Fred 1957 Senioren M60 SG Siegen-Giersberg
ITA Zeppa, Daniel 1966 Senioren M50 TSV 1863 Herdecke
GER Zipter, Jan-Alrik 1983 Senioren M35 Laufspass SW Sende