Lauf-Veranstaltung

24. Juni 2017 / Attendorn

7. Biggesee-Marathon

Viertelmarathon (11 km) 99 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Arendt, Kerstin 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Barbe, Heide-Rose 1967 Seniorinnen W50 SG Lichtenfels
GER Barbe, Jürgen 1962 Senioren M55 SG Lichtenfels
GER Barion, René 1968 Senioren M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Barthel, Melanie 1980 Seniorinnen W35 TV Olpe
GER Bauer, Markus 1982 Senioren M35
GER Bauerhaus, Manuela 1974 Seniorinnen W40
GER Bauerhaus, Tobias 1972 Senioren M45
GER Bäumer, Loukia Maria 1997 Juniorinnen U23
GER Baumhoff, Lina 1993 Frauen
GER Beckmann, Hannah 1989 Frauen
GER Beule, Steffen 1984 Senioren M30
GER Bieker, Thomas 1991 Männer
GER Blumka, Sandra 1991 Frauen Pontax
GER Bollessen, Gerhard 1966 Senioren M50
GER Boriß, Stephanie 1984 Seniorinnen W30 LippeRunners Werne
GER Breise, Gregor 1962 Senioren M55 Sauerlandkurier nein
GER Breuer, Sascha 1974 Senioren M40 nein
NED Broersma, Jiddu 1986 Senioren M30
GER Decher, Florian 1985 Senioren M30 Pontax
GER Denker, Sandra 1977 Seniorinnen W40 ENERGIESTARS.de
GER Denker, Sandra 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Energiesparend.de nein
GER Djikhuijs, Lisa 1989 Frauen Team Special- Fitness.de
GER Engelbrecht, Eva 1970 Seniorinnen W45 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Eule, Lara 1992 Frauen
GER Fahrenkrog, Armin 1964 Senioren M50 BIGGE ENERGIE GmbH & Co. KG
GER Feldman, Malte 1990 Männer nein
GER Feldmann, Andreas 1983 Senioren M30 Short Legs - High Frequency
GER Feldmann, Julian 1989 Männer
GER Friedrichs, Nina 1996 Juniorinnen U23 Pontax
GER Friehoff, Lukas 1993 Männer
GER Funke, Jan 1985 Senioren M30
NED Gerritsen, Jessica 1980 Seniorinnen W35 LiebesGruen Runningteam
GER Gossens, Hendrik 1982 Senioren M35 nein
GER Gräf, Petra 1967 Seniorinnen W50
GER Haas, Lisa 1995 Juniorinnen U23
GER Hansen, Tim 1986 Senioren M30
GER Haupt-Arling, Ulrike 1962 Seniorinnen W55 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Häusler, Michael 1962 Senioren M55 TV Arnsberg
GER Henneboele, Yvonne 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Hoffmann, Lina 1992 Frauen TV Rönkhausen
GER Hohner, Melanie 1990 Frauen
GER Hüttemann, Angela 1990 Frauen
NED Janssen, Frank 1962 Senioren M55 LiebesGruen Runningteam nein
GER Japes , Michael 1979 Senioren M35 Borussenfreunde Lennestadt
GER Jauert, Marcel 1991 Männer Hagen United
GER Jauert, Pascal 1995 Junioren U23 Spvg Hagen 11 nein
GER Jeske , Christian 1977 Senioren M40 Team Special- Fitness.de
GER Jeske , Sandra 1982 Seniorinnen W35 Team Special- Fitness.de
GER Jung, Silke 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Treiser LWT
GER Jürgens, Annika 1996 Juniorinnen U23
GER Klein , Lisa 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Kleine, Tom 1970 Senioren M45 Team André
GER Knipping, Michael 1971 Senioren M45
GER Koch, Klaus-Peter 1981 Senioren M35 FSV Helden
GER Köhler, Michael 1978 Senioren M35 BIGGE ENERGIE GmbH & Co. KG
GER Krumbeck, Rebekka 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Lang, Daniel 1981 Senioren M35 Sauerlandrunner
NED Le feber, Boris 1987 Senioren M30
GER Lemke, Andreas 1980 Senioren M35
GER Menn, Sebastian 1999 männl. Jugend U20 nein
GER Moritz, Eva 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Müller, Katharina 1991 Frauen
GER Müller-Gierlich, Andreas 1960 Senioren M55 LT Decksteiner Weiher
GER Nebija, Daniela 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Nieder, Tino 1995 Junioren U23
GER Normann, Horst 1948 Senioren M65 SCSW Attendorn nein
GER Nussbickel , Noemi 1996 Juniorinnen U23
GER Ochel, Anika 1992 Frauen TV Rönkhausen
GER Palmowski , Leona 1996 Juniorinnen U23 LG Plettenberg-Herscheid
GER Pernerstorfer, Andreas 1963 Senioren M50
GER Pickhan, Markus 1984 Senioren M30
GER Pilka, Michael 1963 Senioren M50
GER Polzien, Denise 1991 Frauen
GER Poppenborg, Philipp 1984 Seniorinnen W30
GER Rameil, Niklas 1997 Junioren U23 TSV Saalhausen
GER Reinitz, Anke 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Team André
GER Reinschmidt, Petra 1966 Seniorinnen W50
GER Riedesel, Patrick 1992 Männer
GER Schäfer, Pius 1971 Senioren M45 Pontax CH
GER Schmidt, Anke-Sophie 1979 Seniorinnen W35
GER Schmidt, Stephan 1982 Senioren M35
GER Schuch , Jennifer 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Schulte, Gudrun 1954 Seniorinnen W60 TSG Valbert 1894
GER Schütte, Hendrik 1998 männl. Jugend U20 TSV Saalhausen
GER Sieland, Nathalie 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Stamm, Beatrix 1971 Seniorinnen W45
GER Stamm, Jürgen 1969 Senioren M45
GER Stoffel, Petra 1975 Seniorinnen W40 LT Decksteiner Weiher
GER Tautz, Matthias 1977 Senioren M40 SC Hagen-Wildewiese
GER Tietz, Gerhard 1953 Senioren M60 TV Attendorn
GER Tietz, Karin 1960 Seniorinnen W55 TV Attendorn
GER Tillmann, Michael 1983 Senioren M30
GER Titze, Jannik 1995 Junioren U23 Pontax
GER Torke, Steffen 1994 Männer
GER Trudewind, Sonja 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Venc, Jennifer 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Wätzold, Alexandra 1978 Seniorinnen W35
GER Wittmer, Rainer 1962 Senioren M55 SG Lichtenfels