MTB-Veranstaltung

30. März 2019 / Solingen

18. BIA Mountainbike-Cup Solingen

Junioren U19 76 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
NED Baijs, Scott 2002 Junioren U19 KTM Bike Vision / MTB Vincent Sint Truiden
NED Bekkers, Sem 2001 Junioren U19 MBC Bar End
NED Biesterbos, Frits 2002 Junioren U19 Merida Bassa Biking Team / MBC Bar End
NED Bisschop, Tomas 2002 Junioren U19 Westland Wil Vooruit
NED Brouwer, Dennis 2001 Junioren U19 Junioren / WSV Emmen
BEL Bruyninckx, Nick 2002 Junioren U19 vanomobil mtb cyclingteam / vanomobil
BEL Bruynseels, Lance 2002 Junioren U19 SCOTT-MTBCOACH MTB RACING TEAM / SCOTT-MTBCOACH MTB RACING TEAM
BEL Burnham, Youlian 2002 Junioren U19 OMC MTB / OMC MTB
BEL Caluwé, Nathan 2002 Junioren U19 SuperBikers / SuperBikers Ecole VTT
NED Canton, Finn 2001 Junioren U19 Cycling Team Limburg
NED Caumanns, Glenn 2001 Junioren U19 Cycling Team Limburg
BEL Clynen, Rhune 2002 Junioren U19 G&N Ride Cycling Team / G&N Ride Cycling Team
BEL Daems, Wout 2002 Junioren U19 #G&N ride cycling team / #G&N ride cycling team
BEL Dartevelle, Antonin 2001 Junioren U19 Mj cycles team / Mj cycles team
BEL Dejardin, Corentin 2002 Junioren U19 SUPER BIKERS / SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
NED de Jong, Tim 2002 Junioren U19 MTB Team Grinta / MTB assen
BEL Delbaere, Ibe 2002 Junioren U19 vanomobil mtb cycling team / vanomobil
BEL Demaerel, Brent 2001 Junioren U19 SCOTT-MTBCOACH MTB RACING TEAM / SCOTT-MTBCOACH MTB RACING TEAM
NED Deutekom, Mike 2002 Junioren U19 Zwse MTB ver. X-Treme
NED de Vogel, Sterrin 2001 Junioren U19 Dirty Hill ATB
NED Diepstraten, Jari 2002 Junioren U19 Cycling Team Limburg / Cycling Team Limburg
NED Dijkstra, Tycho 2001 Junioren U19 MTB Team Grinta / MTB Assen
GER Drawer, Felix 2001 Junioren U19 HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Effinger, Luca 2002 Junioren U19 Walcher RACING-TEAM / SV Reudern
GER Enk, Joris 2001 Junioren U19 German-Technology-Racing / Tura Untermünkheim
GER Eydt, Markus 2001 Junioren U19 Stevens MTB Racing Team / RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach
BEL Ferket, Robin 2002 Junioren U19 #G&N Ride Cycling Team / Cycling Vlaanderen
BEL Franquet, Anthony 2001 Junioren U19 TEAM SUPERBIKERS / TEAM SUPERBIKERS
GER Gendermann, Fabian 2002 Junioren U19 Bike Teambaumberge
BEL Gybels, Sybe 2002 Junioren U19 #G&N Ride Cycling team / #G&N Ride Cycling team
GER Hemmerling, Thore 2002 Junioren U19 LEXWARE Mountainbike Team / BIKE AID
NED Hendriks, Stef 2001 Junioren U19 Off Road Team Westlans Wil Vooruit / Westland Wil Vooruit
GER Hirl, Ben 2002 Junioren U19 Teaam-HWG-Gedern / TGV Schotten
NED Hornstra, Jord 2001 Junioren U19 WV Breda
GER Huber, Julian 2001 Junioren U19 RSV Bike-Riders Remchungen e.V.
BEL Hubrechts, Sander 2002 Junioren U19 Young Cycling Talent D&D / Young Cycling Talent D&D
NED Huizer, Roel 2001 Junioren U19 Westland Wil Vooruit
GER Hülsmann, Tom 2001 Junioren U19 ATV Haltern
BEL Jonkeau, Antoine 2001 Junioren U19 Team 123 VTT / Team 123VTT
GER Jugelt, Josua 2001 Junioren U19 IFL Hof e.V.
GER Kähler, Robert 2002 Junioren U19 Velo Solingen
GER Kimpel, Robin 2002 Junioren U19 MSV Essen-Steele 2011
NED Klaus, Justin 2001 Junioren U19 MTB-Club Discovery
GER Knauer, Joshua 2002 Junioren U19 Conway-Triple2 Racing Team / BikeSportBühne Bayreuth
GER Krauss, Louis 2002 Junioren U19 Lexware mountainbike team / TSV Neckartenzlingen
GER Libesch, Rico 2001 Junioren U19 Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Lipp, Miron 2001 Junioren U19 Orbea - Serpentine Velosport / SG Rheinfelden
BEL Malevez, Clement 2002 Junioren U19 Team Superbikers / Superbikers école vtt
GER Muth, Benjamin 2002 Junioren U19 MSV Essen-Steele 2011
NED Nijboer, Jorre 2001 Junioren U19 GO4CYCLING
DEN Olander, William 2001 Junioren U19 HMTBK / HMTBK
NED Onrust, Yannick 2002 Junioren U19 Westfrisia
NED Peeters, Tom 2001 Junioren U19 Cycling team limburg / Cycling team Limburg
NED Pelders, Carl 2002 Junioren U19 F.M.C. The Whoopers
NED Poelman, Goof 2001 Junioren U19 Offroad Team / Westland Wil Vooruit
NED Poort, Joren 2001 Junioren U19 Zwiepfietsen nijwald offroud team / Mtb het Twentse ros
NED Roerbag, Kjell 2002 Junioren U19 Merida Bassa mtb team / Jan van Arckel
BEL Roggeman, Sieben 2002 Junioren U19 Trek-Bioracer MTB Team / Cycling Vlaanderen
NED Ruigrok, Nick 2002 Junioren U19 Westland Wil Vooruit
BEL Schouteden, Brian 2002 Junioren U19 OMC / OMC
NED Schuttert, Wout 2002 Junioren U19 Exventure / MTB-Twiske
NED Sinke, Nard 2001 Junioren U19 AXA Valleirenners
BEL Soenen, Ian 2002 Junioren U19 OMC / OMC
NED Spoolder, Eric 2002 Junioren U19 WV Noord-Holland
NED Steenblok, Martijn 2002 Junioren U19 zwse MTB. Ver. X-Treme
GER Stricker, Jacob 2002 Junioren U19 Fuji Bike Rockets / Velo Solingen
DEN Tybjerg, Mikkel 2002 Junioren U19 DMK / DMK
NED van Ark, Lars 2001 Junioren U19 Olympia Cicli MTB Team / MBC Bar End
NED van de Mortel, Sjoerd 2001 Junioren U19 BikeShop Stefan Kluytmans / MTB-Club Discovery
NED van Dijk, Bastiaan 2001 Junioren U19 westland wil vooruit
NED van Espelo, Wesley 2001 Junioren U19 Go4cycling / Go4cycling
BEL Van Looy, Zinni 2002 Junioren U19 Wilier Force / Wilier Force
NED Verburg, Luke 2001 Junioren U19 Callant Doltcini CT / VistaMedia Hamme
NED Verhappen, Daan 2001 Junioren U19 FMC the Whoopers
GER Wagner, Elias 2002 Junioren U19 Fuji/Rockets / TG Boppard
NED Ziemerink, Milan 2001 Junioren U19 Zwiep Fietsen Nijwald Offroad team / Mtb Twentse Ros