MTB-Veranstaltung

13. April 2019 / Saalhausen

Shark Attack Bike-Festival 2019

U23 43 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
BEL Aerts, Seppe 2000 U23 Wac Team / Wac Team
NED Bakker, Martijn 2000 U23 Habitat Mountainbiketeam / ATB Noord
NED Bikker, Jesse 1999 U23 Jan van Arckel
NED de Bruin, Wim 1997 U23 Merida bassa biking team / Grc jan van arckel
NED de Nijs, Sam 1998 U23 MTB TEAM NOORD-HOLLAND / WV Noord-Holland
NED de Vries, Joppe 1999 U23 KTM Bike - Vision / MTB Vincent vzw-St Truiden
GER Döbber, Nick 2000 U23 Rsg Emsdetten
NED Don, Menno 1999 U23 MTB Team NH / Wielervereniging Noord Holland
SWE Engström, Patrik 2000 U23 Rembo IK
NED Gambon, Rob 1999 U23 STAPPENBELT SPECIALIZED RACING / Stappenbelt Specialized racing
NED Geurts, Kyro 1999 U23 Merida Bassa Biking Team / Licht Verzet
GER Goldmann, Lars Sören 1999 U23 MBC Bochum
GER Gruber, Jochen 1999 U23 RSG Mannheim e.V.
NED Haitjema, Marten 1999 U23 MTB Team NH / WV Alcmaria Victrix
GER Häuser, Paul 1998 U23 BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
NED Hebing, Demiz 1999 U23 Stappenbelt Sportfietsen / Stappenbelt Sportfietsen
GER Heidbreder, Jannis 1998 U23 RC Victoria Neheim
GER Heiß, Lucas 1998 U23 M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb
SWE Helin, Mathias 2000 U23 Borås CA / Borås CA
SWE Hoof, Carl 2000 U23 Borås Cykelamatörer
GER Jung, Noah 2000 U23 DELTA-BIKE.DE / RSG Gießen und Wieseck
FRA Le Ny, Benjamin 1999 U23 CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX / Cercle Cycliste Mainsat Evaux
GER Miller, Henry 2000 U23 RC Enspurt Herford
NED Minkema, Siert 1999 U23 mtb team nh / WV Alcmaria victrix
BEL Polfliet, Nico 2000 U23 vanomobilmtbcyclingteam / vanomobilmtbcyclingteam
GER Rediker, Timo 1998 U23 RSV Gütersloh
GER Reuss, Lasse 2000 U23 STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team / TUS Obermünstertal
GER Schneller, Simon 1997 U23 Team BULLS / TV Oberlengenhardt
GER Toenhake, Jan 1999 U23 Focus Rapiro racing / Emsstern Rheine
GER Tömke, Pascal 2000 U23 Kurschat Consulting Team / RSC Neustadt
NED van den Berghen, Lars 1999 U23 REBEL / Westland wil vooruit
NED van den Hanenberg, Stan 2000 U23 Olympia Cicli Mountainbike Team / the Whoopers
NED van der Meer, Maas 2000 U23 Westland Wil Vooruit
NED van der Vliet, Arne 2000 U23 West Frisia
NED van Dijke, Mick 2000 U23 Stappenbelt Specialized Racing / ZTRC Theo Middelkamp
NED van Dijke, Tim 2000 U23 Stappenbelt Specialized Racing / ZRCT Theo Middelkamp
BEL Vanecht, Jens 1999 U23 Team Joven / Team Joven
NED van Uum, Niels 2000 U23 Habitat Mountainbiketeam / WV Ermelo
BEL Van Wynsberghe, Maxime 1998 U23 super bikers / super bikers
GER Voege, Lennart 2000 U23 Focus RAPIRO Racing / DJK RS Grafschaft
GER Werner, Niklas 1999 U23 Focus RAPIRO Racing / Team Springe RSV v. 1997
GER Wetzel, Max 1998 U23 Stadtwerke Wernigerode Juniorenteam / Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.
GER Zilse, Jan-Ole 2000 U23 MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V.