MTB-Veranstaltung

13. April 2019 / Saalhausen

Shark Attack Bike-Festival 2019

Junioren U19 51 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
NED Baijs, Scott 2002 Junioren U19 KTM Bike Vision / MTB Vincent Sint Truiden
NED Biesterbos, Frits 2002 Junioren U19 Merida Bassa Biking Team / MBC Bar End
NED Brouwer, Dennis 2001 Junioren U19 Junioren / WSV Emmen
BEL Bruynseels, Lance 2002 Junioren U19 SCOTT-MTBCOACH MTB RACING TEAM / SCOTT-MTBCOACH MTB RACING TEAM
BEL Burnham, Youlian 2002 Junioren U19 OMC MTB / OMC MTB
NED Canton, Finn 2001 Junioren U19 Cycling Team Limburg
BEL Dedeurwaerdere, Brice 2002 Junioren U19 Trek Bioracer / Trek Bioracer
NED de Jong, Tim 2002 Junioren U19 MTB Team Grinta / MTB assen
BEL Demaerel, Brent 2001 Junioren U19 SCOTT-MTBCOACH MTB RACING TEAM / SCOTT-MTBCOACH MTB RACING TEAM
SWE Eriksson, Oscar 2002 Junioren U19 Varberg MTB
GER Eydt, Markus 2001 Junioren U19 Stevens MTB Racing Team / RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach
FRA Girard, Paul 2002 Junioren U19 VTT SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX / SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX
BEL Gybels, Sybe 2002 Junioren U19 #G&N Ride Cycling team / #G&N Ride Cycling team
NED Hendriks, Stef 2001 Junioren U19 Off Road Team Westlans Wil Vooruit / Westland Wil Vooruit
SWE Herlitz, Eric 2001 Junioren U19 Team Serneke Allebike MTB / Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb
GER Hirl, Ben 2002 Junioren U19 Teaam-HWG-Gedern / TGV Schotten
NED Hoornsman, Niek 2001 Junioren U19 MTB TEAM NH / Wvnh
NED Hornstra, Jord 2001 Junioren U19 WV Breda
NED Huizer, Roel 2001 Junioren U19 Westland Wil Vooruit
GER Hülsmann, Tom 2001 Junioren U19 ATV Haltern
GER Joachimstaler, Manuel 2001 Junioren U19 Team JOTA / SV Altenstadt
SWE Johansson, Casper 2002 Junioren U19 Varbergs MTB
SWE Johansson, Simon 2002 Junioren U19 OK Tyr
GER Jugelt, Josua 2001 Junioren U19 IFL Hof e.V.
GER Kimpel, Robin 2002 Junioren U19 MSV Essen-Steele 2011
GER Krauss, Louis 2002 Junioren U19 Lexware mountainbike team / TSV Neckartenzlingen
SWE Lewis, William 2002 Junioren U19 Head Pro Team / Head Pro Team
GER Libesch, Rico 2001 Junioren U19 Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
SWE Lind, Oscar 2002 Junioren U19 Serneke Allebike MTB Team / Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb
GER Muth, Benjamin 2002 Junioren U19 MSV Essen-Steele 2011
DEN Olander, William 2001 Junioren U19 HMTBK / HMTBK
NED Onrust, Yannick 2002 Junioren U19 Westfrisia
GER Philippi, David 2002 Junioren U19 Philippi Racing Team / Dresdner SC 1898
NED Poort, Joren 2001 Junioren U19 Zwiepfietsen nijwald offroud team / Mtb het Twentse ros
NED Roerbag, Kjell 2002 Junioren U19 Merida Bassa mtb team / Jan van Arckel
NED Ruigrok, Nick 2002 Junioren U19 Westland Wil Vooruit
SWE Sävenlund, Axel 2002 Junioren U19 Borås CA
BEL Schouteden, Brian 2002 Junioren U19 OMC / OMC
NED Schuttert, Wout 2002 Junioren U19 Exventure / MTB-Twiske
NED Sinke, Nard 2001 Junioren U19 AXA Valleirenners
SWE Sjöberg, Dennis 2001 Junioren U19 Rembo Ik
NED Snip, Paul 2001 Junioren U19 MTBteamNH / WVwestFrisia
NED Spoolder, Eric 2002 Junioren U19 WV Noord-Holland
GER Stricker, Jacob 2002 Junioren U19 Fuji Bike Rockets / Velo Solingen
SWE Svensson, Carl 2001 Junioren U19 Borås CA
NED van Ark, Lars 2001 Junioren U19 Olympia Cicli MTB Team / Bar End
NED van dijk, Bastiaan 2001 Junioren U19 westland wil vooruit
NED van Espelo, Wesley 2001 Junioren U19 Go4cycling / Go4cycling
BEL Van Looy, Zinni 2002 Junioren U19 Wilier Force / Wilier Force
NED Verhappen, Daan 2001 Junioren U19 FMC the Whoopers
NED Ziemerink, Milan 2001 Junioren U19 Zwiep Fietsen Nijwald Offroad team / Mtb Twentse Ros