MTB-Veranstaltung

17. August 2018 / Radevormwald

Night on Bike 2018

24h: 4er-Teams 128 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Albert, Oliver 1970 TEAM Bullet / TEAM Bullet
GER Albert, Sam 1982 TEAM Bullet / TEAM Bullet
GER Arndt, Andrea 1970 MTB-Team HARVEYCOM.it 4.1
GER Baranowski, Christoph 1991 Mount Three Racing Team #2
GER Berghaus, Aline 1992 Team KT bikes 4.1
GER Bernhardt, Magnus 1961 Team KT bikes 4.1
GER Binn, Maria 1977 Ritzelflitzer-Ladys / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Blaurock, Martin 1970 Bergische Hämmer / Bergische Hämmer
GER Bleibaum, Eckhard 1955 MMBB / Haldenbiker
GER Borzner, Lukas 1993 Strampler 2
GER Bosbach, Andreas 1981 PUGNATOR
GER Bosbach, Stefan 1967 Fiedler & Friends
GER Bosbach, Thomas 1986 PUGNATOR
GER Breuer, Marcus 1980 Team KT bikes 4.1
GER Breuer, Martin 1965 Ein Stein / Team Ein Stein e.v.
GER Burkert, Horst 1952 MMBB / Haldenbiker
GER Courtz, Patrick 1989 Strampler 2
GER Dahlmanns, Stephan 1970 Mount Three Racing Team #2
GER Diezel, Jerome 1988 Team KT bikes 4.3
GER Droßert, Justi 1997 MBC Bochum 2 / MBC Bochum
GER Dumke, Kevin 1986 Halden Hogs Moers / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Dumke, Patrick 1981 Halden Hogs Moers / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Eller, Volker 1971 Fiedler & Friends
GER Enge, Martin 1977 RR Bikes Racing Team
GER Engstfeld, Inés 1986 MTB-Team HARVEYCOM.it 4.1
GER Epp, Julian 1982 Musketier 3.0 / RC Musketier Wuppertal
GER Erhardt, Bastian 1980 Mount Three Racing Team #2
GER Erz, Matthias 1982 Mount Three Racing Team #1
GER Ettlich, Tom 1988 BQ Cycles / BikeSportBühne Bayreuth
GER Fernández, Raúl 1977 Team KT bikes 4.2 / RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal
GER Fiedler, Andreas 1972 Fiedler & Friends
GER Fischer, Björn 1974 RR Bikes Racing Team / TV Kleinwiedenest
GER Flor, Annika 1983 slow up , fast down / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Friedrich, Jens 1976 Team KT bikes 4.2
GER Füchsle, Kristin 1965 Ritzelflitzer-Ladys / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Gaide, Jonas 1998 Monte Schlacko Racers
GER Goldmann, Lars Sören 1999 MBC Bochum 2 / MBC Bochum
GER Greffin, Jens 1975 Team KT bikes 4.2
GER Hackbart, Tobias 1981 slow up , fast down / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Hasecke, Torsten 1982 Halden Hogs Moers / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Helmich, Mike 1980 PUGNATOR
GER Herbold, Tobias 1969 Musketier 3.0 / RC Musketier Wuppertal
GER Heße, Stephanie 1977 Halden Hogs Moers mixed / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Heyer, Lutz 1970 Musketier 3.0 / RC Musketier Wuppertal
GER Hillenbach, Gerd 1961 Ein Stein / Team Ein Stein e.v.
GER Hirsch, Tobias 1983 RSK / Alfseeradpsort
GER Homburg, Markus 1982 MTB-Team HARVEYCOM.it 4.1
GER Homp, Sascha 1971 Bergische Hämmer / Bergische Hämmer
GER Hübers, Dirk 1968 MBC Bochum 2 / MBC Bochum
GER Hülsenbeck, Matthias 1968 Seditech Race Team
GER Hülsenbeck, Paul Johann 2001 Seditech Race Team
GER Hütter, Jens 1969 Entenhausener Nägel
GER Jacob, Andreas 1965 Velo Solingen / Velo Solingen
GER Kalkuhl, Tim 1991 Strampler
GER Karcyski, Guido 1970 RSK / Alfseeradpsort
GER Kethers, Dennis 1975 Halden Hogs Moers mixed / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Kethers, Kevin 1980 Halden Hogs Moers mixed / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Kethers, Stefanie 1982 Halden Hogs Moers mixed / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Kiesler, Markus 1965 Velo Solingen / Velo Solingen
GER Klaas, Torsten 1978 Monte Schlacko Racers
GER Klein, Ralf 1968 MBC Bochum 2 / MBC Bochum
GER Klüting, Andreas 1988 Strampler
GER Komm, Fabian 2002 RSK / Alfseeradpsort
GER Komm, Holger 1971 RSK / Alfseeradpsort
GER Kühn, Felix 1990 Strampler
GER Kupik, Andre 1979 RR Bikes Racing Team
GER Küpper, Christine 1988 Campana
GER Küpper, Christoph 1984 HaardRocker
GER Küpper, Klaus 1978 Campana
GER Lorberg, Björn 1978 Monte Schlacko Racers
GER Magiera, Heike 1965 Seditech Race Team
GER Majewski, Petra 1959 MMBB / Haldenbiker
GER Mantel, Udo 1962 Halden Hogs Moers / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Mentzel, Birgit 1965 Ritzelflitzer-Ladys / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Mleczko, Julian 1984 Mount Three Racing Team #1
GER Möhrke, Michael 1970 Campana
GER Most, Uwe 1966 MMBB / Haldenbiker
GER Müller, Christian 1988 Entenhausener Nägel
GER Nan, Adrian 1975 Ein Stein / Team Ein Stein e.v.
GER N.N., wird nachgereicht 1987 Radsport Nagel Sport
GER N.N., wird nachgereicht 1980 N8blind
GER N.N., wird nachgereicht 1980 N8blind
GER N.N., wird nachgereicht 1980 N8blind
GER N.N., wird nachgereicht 1980 N8blind
GER N.N., wird nachgereicht 1979 Radsport Nagel Sport
GER N.N., wird nachgereicht 1980 Radsport Nagel Sport
GER N.N., wird nachgereicht 1987 Radsport Nagel Sport
GER Osenberg, Jan 1967 Bergische Hämmer / Bergische Hämmer
GER Pfefferkorn, Jens 1973 8! Strampeltiere
GER Raabe, Rene 1979 Entenhausener Nägel
GER Rahn, Holger 1978 Ein Stein / Team Ein Stein e.v.
GER Reed, Michelle 1994 BQ Cycles
GER Risch, Michael 1967 Bergische Hämmer / Bergische Hämmer
GER Rohr, Guido 1981 8! Strampeltiere
GER Rohr, Nadine 1981 8! Strampeltiere
GER Rotthoff, Katja 1976 RR Bikes Racing Team
GER Schack, Hartmut 1969 TEAM Bullet / TEAM Bullet
GER Schaffert, Peter 1978 Entenhausener Nägel
GER Scheffler, Franziska 1990 Campana
GER Schipper, Oliver 1984 HaardRocker
GER Schmidt, Oliver 1901 Strampler
GER Schmitz, Ulrich 1969 MTB-Team HARVEYCOM.it 4.1
GER Schneiders, Dirk 1966 slow up , fast down / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Schreiber, Toni 1986 8! Strampeltiere
GER Schulz, Sandra 1978 BQ Cycles
GER Schuster, Sascha 1985 Mount Three Racing Team #2
GER Sczudlek, Dennis 1982 Monte Schlacko Racers
GER Sedivi, Franco 1962 Seditech Race Team
GER Sembritzki, Thomas 1969 HaardRocker
GER Siebald, Andreas 1965 HaardRocker
GER Speckenbach, Dieter 1959 Team KT bikes 4.3
GER Steinicke, Andreas 1976 Mount Three Racing Team #1
GER Tänzler, Verena 1977 Velo Solingen / Velo Solingen
GER Thiro, Rene 1979 PUGNATOR
GER True, Marcel 1984 Team KT bikes 4.3
GER Vahling, Chris 1985 Mount Three Racing Team #1
GER van Leeuwen, Marion 1966 Ritzelflitzer-Ladys / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Weber, Robin 1990 Strampler 2
GER Weber, Simon 1997 Strampler 2
GER Weigand, Benjamin 1983 Team KT bikes 4.3
GER Weil, Sascha 1984 BQ Cycles / Essener RG 1900
GER Weiser, Michael 1977 Velo Solingen / Velo Solingen
GER Weiss, Harry 1901 Fiedler & Friends
GER Wienert, Jens 1978 Team KT bikes 4.2
GER Wolfertz, Thomas 1966 Musketier 3.0 / RC Musketier Wuppertal
GER Zimmermann, Rolf 1986 Team KT bikes 4.1
GER Zorn, Timm 1970 slow up , fast down / Halden Hogs Moers
GER Zwanzig, Marcel 1980 TEAM Bullet / TEAM Bullet