MTB-Veranstaltung

10. März 2019 / Korbach

Athletikwettkampf Hessen

Disziplin MTB 66 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Beckmann, Linus 2008 Schüler U13 FUN Radwerk Upland
GER Benecke, Lias 2010 Schüler U11 FUN Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Dauber, Jarno Raik 2007 Schüler U13 dasSportwerk Raceteam / RV Gießen-Kleinlinden
GER Dauber, Kimi Tjark 2006 Schüler U15 dasSportwerk Raceteam / RV Gießen-Kleinlinden
GER Dietz, Johanna 2006 Schülerinnen U15 HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Dietz, Joline 2005 Schülerinnen U15 HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Endres, Alina 2007 Schülerinnen U13 KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach
GER Engelbracht, Lars 2009 Schüler U11 FUN Radwerk Upland / Radwerk Upland nein
GER Engelhard, Jette 2007 Schülerinnen U13 FUN
GER Felter, Chiara 2010 Schülerinnen U11 FUN VC Racingteam / VC Darmstadt
GER Felter, Laura 2009 Schülerinnen U11 FUN VC Racingteam / VC Darmstadt
GER Fenner, Tamino 2010 Schüler U11 FUN Hipf-Racebikes
GER Gautier, Maurice 2004 Jugend männlich U17 Zweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel nein
GER Götze, Katharina 2005 Schülerinnen U15 KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach
GER Götze, Simon 2007 Schüler U13 KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach
GER Graf, Amaro 2008 Schüler U13 FUN Radwerk upland
GER Graf, Rihanna 2005 Schülerinnen U15 FUN Radwerk upland
GER Graulich , Finja 2012 Kids U9 FUN HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Grimm, Paul 2005 Schüler U15 FUN RadWerk Upland
GER Groenewald, Jan 2009 Schüler U11 FUN RadWerk Upland
GER Grothe, Fabienne 2008 Schülerinnen U13 vc racingteam / VC Darmstadt nein
GER Hainz, Max 2006 Schüler U15 HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Heim, Bjarne 2008 Schüler U13 Bikeaholics Jossgrund / TV Bad Orb nein
GER Heim, Frida 2011 Kids U9 FUN Bikeaholics Jossgrund / TV Bad Orb nein
GER Hense, Lars 2007 Schüler U13 TSV Engenhahn
GER Hombach, Ian Joel 2005 Schüler U15 Viosson Racing Team / TGV Schotten
GER Hombach, Ida Marie 2007 Schülerinnen U13 FUN TGV Schotten
AUT Jammernegg, Georg 2005 Schüler U15 VC - racingteam / VC Darmstadt 1899
GER Janka, Jakob 2007 Schüler U13 Radsportclub Grünberg
GER Jost, Emma Sophia 2003 Jugend weiblich U17 vc racingteam / VC Darmstadt 1899 nein
GER Jost, Thorben 2003 Jugend männlich U17 STOP & GO Marderabwehr MTB Team / RSC Grünberg
GER Kahl, Finn 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Bike Work Desch / VC Darmstadt 1899
GER Kahrig, Moritz 2008 Schüler U13 FUN Radwerk Upland
GER Kailing, Moritz 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Bike Work Desch / TV Bad Orb
GER Kammler, Bent 2007 Schüler U13 FUN Radwerk Upland
GER Kneist, Carlotta 2007 Schülerinnen U13 RacingTeam / VC Darmstadt 1899
GER Krist, Paul 2007 Schüler U13 FUN VCDarmstadt Racing Team nein
GER Leinberger, Lukas 2009 Schüler U11 Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Leinberger, Noah 2006 Schüler U15 Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Lieberum , Fynn 2007 Schüler U13 Radsportclub Grünberg
GER Meßmer, Emily Sophie 2009 Schülerinnen U11 RSC Grünberg
GER Müller, Clemens 2009 Schüler U11 SKG Bauschheim
GER Müller, Marlene 2011 Kids U9 FUN SKG Bauschheim
GER Oltmanns, Lennart 2003 Jugend männlich U17 Bike Work Desch / TV 1885 Haiger nein
GER Pollack, Rita 2008 Schülerinnen U13 RadWerk Upland
GER Pollack, Sven 2006 Schüler U15 RadWerk Upland
GER Roor, Wadim 2013 Bambini U7 FUN RadWerk Upland e.V.
GER Roor , Maxim 2006 Schüler U15 RadWerk Upland
GER Safronov , Artur 2013 Bambini U7 FUN
GER Sauerwein, Matti 2012 Kids U9 FUN HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
GER Sauerwein, Max 2010 Schüler U11 FUN HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
GER Sauerwein, Tom 2006 Schüler U15 FUN HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
GER Schmittberger, Leon 2013 Bambini U7 FUN HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Schmittberger, Max 2009 Schüler U11 FUN HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Schuhmann, Leo 2008 Schüler U13 KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach
GER See, Emilian 2006 Schüler U15 VIOSSON Racing / TGV Schotten
GER See, Mia-Sophie 2009 Schülerinnen U11 Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Sinner, Noah 2008 Schüler U13 KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach
GER Speer, Zoe 2006 Schülerinnen U15 FUN Speerlaufräder
GER Steigerwald, Samira 2011 Kids U9 FUN Steigerwald Racing Team
GER Ulrich, Siiri 2007 Schülerinnen U13 FUN KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach
GER Wolf, Henri 2008 Schüler U13 vc-racingteam / VCD 1899 Darmstadt
GER Wolf, Kira 2009 Schülerinnen U11 FUN vc-racingteam / VCD 1899 Darmstadt
GER Zabel, Moritz 2008 Schüler U13 RSC Grünberg
GER Zemke, Jermaine 2005 Schüler U15 VC Racingteam / VC Darmstadt 1899 nein
GER Zemke, Jodie 2007 Schülerinnen U13 VC Racingteam / VC Darmstadt 1899 nein